Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Gliss Open 2020
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A+2T+2Lo
Aada SOMERPALO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.22
6.52
details
2A+1Eu+2F
Unna PUTAALA
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.60
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Helina KULL
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
5.57
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Etta KUUSINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
5.31
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Sille-Riin TALI
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
5.31
details
2A+2T
Sille-Riin TALI
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
5.26
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Anna ZURAVLJOV
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
5.03
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Salla SOINTU
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
4.84
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Aino SILCHENKO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.80
details
2F+2T+2T
Saana UKKOLA
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2F+2T+2T
Venla LAIOS
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+2Lo
Aino SILCHENKO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.80
details
2F+2Lo
Arina BELJAEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
3.68
details
2Lz+2T
Suvita TUOMINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
3.61
details
2F+2T
Iida MÄKI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
3.22
details
2Lo+2T
Eevi KANKAANRANTA
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2S+2Lo
Fiona AHONEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2S+2T+1T
Klara ISONEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.09
2.91
details
1A+2T
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2F+1T
Aada SOMERPALO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components