Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Polish Junior Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Mikchail MOGILEN
AXL
Junior men
Short program
0.80
8.80
details
3Lz
Kornel WITKOWSKI
LTL
Junior men
Free skating
0.98
6.88
details
3Lo
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
AXL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3Lo
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
AXL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
6.37
video
3S
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
AXL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
4.73
video
3T
Karolina BIALAS
KAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
3F
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
AXL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.42
4.24
video
2A
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
AXL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Anna HERNIK
SOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lo
Anna HERNIK
SOL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Zuzanna MEDELA
UNI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2F
Jakub LOFEK
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Amelia ZUREK
OCH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Angelika KNAP
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Elizaveta SUROVA
REW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Maria KUDLA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Marya KRITSKAYA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Tatiana KASPRZYK
KAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Vanessa JASIEWICZ
OCH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Angelika KNAP
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maja MARCZAK
OCH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Vanessa JASIEWICZ
OCH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Szymon DERECHOWSKI
KAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Antonina ZIENDARA
FSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Kamila CHAMIELEC
SOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Marta JOWKO
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Zuzanna MEDELA
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences