Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
30th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Nico STEFFEN
SUI
Junior men
Short program
0.58
4.08
details
FCCoSp4
Katja FINK
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
CCSp4
Nico STEFFEN
SUI
Junior men
Short program
0.43
3.63
details
CCSp4
Nico STEFFEN
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
3.63
details
CCoSp3
Charang JUN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Hoshiyo RAASCH
GER
Debs girls
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Julia ZENNER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Francesca BOCCONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
FCSp3
Fiona WIENS
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.47
3.27
details
LSp4
Julia ZENNER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.54
3.24
details
CSSp3
Robert WEBER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.61
3.21
details
FSSp3
Carmen WOLF
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
CSp4
Katja FINK
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
3.03
details
CCoSp2
Akiane ADLER
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
LSp3
Karina RAZLAW
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.48
2.88
details
FCSSp3
Annika KASEL
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCSSp3
Alisa GRANSON
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCSSp3
Giulia BARUCCHI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
CSp3
Melina SCHECK
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.54
2.84
details
SSp4
Carmen WOLF
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FCCSp3
Giulia FERRARO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
CSSp2
Cristina BONAPACE
ITA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Siria MAESTRI
ITA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FCCoSp2
Micha STEFFEN
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
FCCoSp2
Cristina BONAPACE
ITA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
FCSp2
Hoshiyo RAASCH
GER
Debs girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
SSp3
Sasha TANDOGAN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.49
2.59
video
CCoSp3V
Aurélian CHERVET
SUI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.55
details
FSSp2
Selina WILHELM
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FCSSp2
Giorgia BURIN
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FCCSp2
Lisa SOMMAVILLA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
CCoSp2V
Marie BIERWERT
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.38
details
CCoSp1
Robert WEBER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.33
2.33
details
CCSp2
Akiane ADLER
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
LSp2
Alice BERNARDI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
FCSp1
Nikola GUSHCHINA
LAT
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CSSp1
Angelica LA MANNA
ITA
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CSSp1
Marceline KUSTER
SUI
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CSSp2V
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.08
details
FSSp1
Eva DANIELS
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Tobija HARMS
GER
Junior men
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
SSp2
Julie CONSIGNY
GER
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.32
1.92
details
CSp2
Francesca ROSSI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.12
1.92
details
FCSp2V
Francesca ROSSI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
CoSp1
Evelyn Maya MACARIA
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Anastasiia CHUMAKOVA
GER
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Noémie Da SILVA
LUX
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CSSpB
Leonie WEIDMANN
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.55
details
CCoSp1V
Ginevra BERTOLINI
ITA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
FCSSp1V
Caterina ZINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.48
details
FCSp1V
Sophie NICKEL
GER
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
CSSp1V
Valentin SCHELLENBERGER
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
CSp1
Jasmin DÖGER
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
SSp1
Alisa ZAIFERT
GER
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
SSp1
Aljona SCHEWTSCHENKO
GER
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
SSp1
Rebecca TOFT
LUX
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
SSpB
Valeria HUBER
GER
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences