Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lombardia Trophy Junior 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+3T
Petr KOTLARIK
CZE
Junior men
Short program
0.47
8.67
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Eun Su YOON
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
8.03
details
3Lz+1T+1Lo
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.90
details
3F+2T
Simone CERVI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3S+2T
Kyoungyeon SHIM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.70
6.20
details
3S+2T
Pauline WANNER
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.20
details
3S+2T
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.20
details
3T+2T
Pauline WANNER
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.47
5.87
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Alexander MASZLJANKO
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.17
5.44
details
2A+2T
Kevin AYMOZ
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
5.39
details
2A+2Lo
Kailani CRAINE
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Kalina LEWICKA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
1A+2T+2Lo
Carlo Vittorio PALERMO
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Johannes MAIERHOFER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
4.19
details
2F+2Lo
Kristina ISAEV
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2Lz+2Lo
Océane GLESSER
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
4.00
details
2Lo+2Lo
Lana BAGEN
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.96
details
2Lz+2T
Maggie HILLS
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
3.70
details
2Lz+2T
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
3.70
details
2Lz+2T
Maggie HILLS
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
3.70
details
2F+2T
Johannes MAIERHOFER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Eliza SMYTH
/
Jordan DODDS
AUS
Junior pairs
Free skating
-0.30
3.40
details
2Lo+2T
Francesca CAPOMOLLA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.20
details
1A+2T
Monica CARRATALA
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences