Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Flyver Cup 2023
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2T+2T
Emilie MUFF
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
4.91
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
DEN
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
4.91
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Arina YEFREMOVA
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.28
4.82
details
2F+2Lo
Dimitri STEFFENSEN
DEN
Junior men
Free skating
0.06
3.91
details
2Lz+2T
Maja CAPIK
DEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.14
3.54
details
2F+2T
Charlotte Amalie Joy LÜTKEN
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
3.28
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Christie SHANNON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
3.19
details
1A+1Eu+2S
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
3.03
details
2S+2T
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
DEN
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
2.64
details
2S+2T
Maja CAPIK
DEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.04
2.64
details
2T+2T
Sarah Winther MORTENSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.22
2.38
details
2S+1T
Milana VASVARI
DEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.04
1.74
details
1A+1Lo
Elanor Bjergsted ASBOE-NEUKOM
DEN
Springs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.67
details
1A+1T
Emma AU-NGUYEN
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.61
details
1A+1T
Veronica Helene LUND-REDIN
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.61
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Emma AU-NGUYEN
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.54
details
1Lz+1T+1Lo
Veronica Helene LUND-REDIN
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Julie Borg ROTH
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.08
1.18
details
1F+1Lo
Sonja Brandt HEMMESHØJ
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
1Lz+1T
Isabella Emilie PRIES
DEN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.04
details
1Lo+1Lo
Nora Amalie CARSTENSEN
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Emilie Hauge BERG
DEN
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1T
Christie SHANNON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.96
details
1Lo+1T
Laura DOLLERUP
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Lily Karmark CLAUSEN
DEN
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Janelle GOMIS
FRA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Louise FROST
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Giulia Muciaccia WØHLER
DEN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Janelle GOMIS
FRA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Siri BOJE
DEN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1T+1Lo
Siri BOJE
DEN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Marjo Juntunen NIELSEN
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Lili HARTMANN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Nora Amalie CARSTENSEN
DEN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Freja BANGERT
DEN
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Liv Holt NØRBY
DEN
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Félicie ALBENTOSA
FRA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences