Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
NRW Trophy 2023
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb
Ornella MESSANA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
7.20
details
3Fb
Anna GERKE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.27
6.03
details
3Sb
Frida HERRMANN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.43
5.73
details
3Lo
Anna GERKE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.61
5.51
details
3S
Anna GERKE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.54
4.84
details
2Ab
Anna ORLOVA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
4.63
details
2Ab
Meea MÄNNIKÖ
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
4.63
details
3T
Carlota GARCIA BARRANCO
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.32
4.52
details
2A
Marie BIERWERT
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2A
Venla SINISALO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Marie KILJAN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.16
2.26
details
2F
Ani MAAß
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Minea MONTONEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2Lo
Ani MAAß
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2T
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Lilli REIER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Alika KHALIMOVA
KAZ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.03
1.13
details
1A
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.03
1.13
details
1Lz
Anna GERKE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ava-Elizabeth AWE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1S
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components