Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Talent Trophy 2024
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Lilia ZHANG
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.14
2.24
details
2Lo
Jipp van POORTEN
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2F
Jipp van POORTEN
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.12
1.68
details
2S
Apolonia BULTEEL
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Emma LEGROS
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Isabella DILLEN
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Sofia MOERLAND
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Taisia USENKO
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Vita de CLERQ
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Hedda JOHANSSON
LUX
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Jipp van POORTEN
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Vita de CLERQ
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz
Emma LEGROS
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Liene VANOSMAEL
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Cèline LIU
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Emma LEGROS
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sofia MOERLAND
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Cèline LIU
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components