Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
German Junior Championships 2012
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A+2T+2Lo
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
6.90
details
3Lz+2T
Angelika DUBINSKI
BSV92
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.56
6.74
details
2A+2T+2T
Anne ZETZSCHE
DREC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
6.30
details
3T+2T+2T
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
ERCW
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.56
6.14
details
3T+2T
Angelika DUBINSKI
BSV92
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.94
details
3S+2T
Anneli KAWELKE
ERCM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.50
details
2Lo+2Lo+2Lo
Julia SAUTER
ESCRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
5.46
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Monika PETERKA
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
5.38
details
3Lo+1T
Natalia FARTUSHINA
ERCW
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
5.36
details
2A+2T
Natalie KLOTZ
EKVM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
4.80
details
2F+2T+2T
Tatjana HEß
ESCRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
4.70
details
2A+2T+1T
Vivienne SCHOTT
EJE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
4.70
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Antonia STORM
SCKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.24
4.46
details
2Lo+1Lo+2Lo
Svenja BERNDT
TUSW
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.36
4.15
details
2F+2Lo
Anneli KAWELKE
ERCM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
4.02
details
2Lz+2T
Tatjana HEß
ESCRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
3.92
details
2F+2T+1T
Lea SCHWINUM
NSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
3.73
details
2A+1T
Nadin-Katrin APEL
ERCM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2T
Daria TSYMBAREVICH
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Juliette HÖHN
BTSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Tatjana HEß
ESCRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Franziska DUMKE
USGC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lz+1T
Veronika LEIPRECHT
ESCRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.18
2.57
details
2Lo+1Lo
Veronika LEIPRECHT
ESCRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
2F+1T
Nadin-Katrin APEL
ERCM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
1S+1T
Monika PETERKA
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.78
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components