Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 11 i 2015-16
Springs girls
- Free skating
30 - 31 Jan, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
15.34
15.83
0.50
30.67
details
2
Milla Ruud REITAN
OSK
14.60
14.53
0.00
29.13
details
3
Esther ADADE
LIL
13.19
15.43
0.00
28.62
details
4
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
14.89
12.78
0.00
27.67
details
5
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
14.25
12.28
1.00
25.53
details
6
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
12.71
10.23
0.00
22.94
details
7
Munina YAKUP
GKK
13.90
9.50
0.50
22.90
details
8
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
13.74
9.08
0.00
22.82
details
9
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
11.75
10.53
0.00
22.28
details
10
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
11.51
11.13
0.50
22.14
details
11
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
11.25
11.13
1.00
21.38
details
12
Hanna RIAN
TSK
10.70
10.95
0.50
21.15
details
13
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
11.26
10.33
0.50
21.09
details
14
Katrine BORGEN
GKK
11.47
9.50
0.00
20.97
details
15
Johanne NES
AKK
10.47
10.00
0.50
19.97
details
16
Aurora HEYERDAHL
AKK
10.64
9.08
0.00
19.72
details
17
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
10.83
8.88
0.00
19.71
details
18
Elisabeth DERÅS-DE JONG
FKK
9.93
9.70
0.00
19.63
details
19
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
11.62
8.28
0.50
19.40
details
20
Maria NILSEN-HAUGE
MKK
9.98
9.40
0.00
19.38
details
21
Kaja ANDERSEN
FKK
9.56
9.50
0.00
19.06
details
22
Elinor Sofie Svenning LERBUKT
MKK
9.24
9.80
1.50
17.54
details
23
Frida SULISTIONO
LKK
9.50
8.25
0.50
17.25
details
24
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
8.90
7.45
0.00
16.35
details
25
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
8.87
7.65
0.50
16.02
details
26
Olivia WEISÆTH
AKK
7.93
8.08
0.00
16.01
details
27
Marie HAFSTAD DEISZ
BKK
7.93
7.98
0.50
15.41
details
28
Live TOFTE
AKK
7.66
7.55
0.50
14.71
details
29
Nela EIKUM
FKK
8.26
6.23
1.50
12.99
details
30
Emma Kristine FJELDLY
AKK
4.70
6.73
1.50
9.93
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics