Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 9 i 2017-18
Junior ladies
17 - 18 Feb, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Selma IHR
SLN
44.30
4
details
102.41
1
details
146.71
2
Smilla SZALKAI
N/A
49.94
2
details
93.19
2
details
143.13
3
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
51.11
1
details
82.82
3
details
133.93
4
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
45.70
3
details
64.89
10
details
110.59
5
Lisa LAGER
SLN
41.16
5
details
68.11
5
details
109.27
6
Klara ARELL
STO
38.61
6
details
70.10
4
details
108.71
7
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
35.79
8
details
65.85
7
details
101.64
8
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
34.26
9
details
65.61
8
details
99.87
9
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
37.38
7
details
61.46
14
details
98.84
10
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
32.61
12
details
64.43
11
details
97.04
11
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
LUN
29.86
20
details
66.98
6
details
96.84
12
Ildi ADOK
LIN
30.76
15
details
65.59
9
details
96.35
13
Madicken ASTORSDOTTER
LER
33.85
10
details
61.98
13
details
95.83
14
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
33.77
11
details
60.75
16
details
94.52
15
Filippa BÄCKHED
HAL
32.44
13
details
60.58
17
details
93.02
16
Vivien TESZÁRI
N/A
30.32
16
details
62.13
12
details
92.45
17
Tuva FRISÉN
ALT
30.05
19
details
61.41
15
details
91.46
18
Tova SETTERBLAD
DRE
30.18
18
details
60.50
18
details
90.68
19
Saga HOLMBERG
MAR
30.83
14
details
59.72
19
details
90.55
20
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
29.20
21
details
57.86
22
details
87.06
21
Alva FAHLMAN
ORE
28.89
22
details
57.98
20
details
86.87
22
Kajsa MOLUND
SLN
28.11
26
details
57.89
21
details
86.00
23
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
28.50
24
details
57.37
23
details
85.87
24
Matilda LUNDIN
OST
26.81
29
details
57.06
24
details
83.87
25
Julia JONSSON-SHIMADA
KBO
26.81
30
details
55.78
25
details
82.59
26
Ida KRON
LAN
30.19
17
details
51.45
27
details
81.64
27
Rebecka BERG
SKO
28.73
23
details
52.78
26
details
81.51
28
Alisa JONSSON-SHIMADA
KBO
27.86
27
details
47.82
28
details
75.68
29
Filippa WESSTRÖM
UPA
28.22
25
details
47.23
29
details
75.45
30
Sofia ABRAHAMSSON
BOT
24.75
31
details
39.96
30
details
64.71
31
Magda HÅKANSSON-JEMT
SLN
27.60
28
details
27.60
32
Alva BLOMDAHL
SLN
24.13
32
details
24.13