Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
30th Golden Bear
Junior ladies
25 - 28 Oct, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Alena KANYSHEVA
RUS
71.50
1
video
126.17
1
video
197.67
2
Emilia MURDOCK
USA
61.39
3
video
115.48
2
video
176.87
3
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
61.82
2
video
110.66
3
video
172.48
4
Anais CORADUCCI
SUI
61.17
4
video
98.02
6
details
159.19
5
Ji Hun TO
KOR
49.14
8
video
106.76
4
details
155.90
6
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
55.36
5
video
99.77
5
video
155.13
7
Anna KUZMENKO
FRA
53.79
6
details
93.74
7
details
147.53
8
Catherine CARLE
CAN
49.21
7
details
83.70
11
details
132.91
9
Amelia ORZEL
CAN
46.73
9
details
86.09
9
details
132.82
10
Marian MILLARES
ESP
45.31
10
details
87.23
8
details
132.54
11
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
45.06
12
details
83.04
12
details
128.10
12
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT
42.06
15
details
84.17
10
details
126.23
13
Vivien TESZÁRI
SWE
45.10
11
details
72.52
16
details
117.62
14
Elena RAINER
ITA
38.24
19
video
79.06
13
video
117.30
15
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
43.20
14
details
73.07
15
details
116.27
16
Leona ROGIC
SRB
43.82
13
details
67.09
19
details
110.91
17
Hana KOSIC
CRO
38.44
17
details
72.35
17
details
110.79
18
Belén CAPITÁN ÁLVAREZ
ESP
32.78
25
details
76.98
14
details
109.76
19
Tifani TESZÁRI
SWE
35.15
22
details
69.35
18
details
104.50
20
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
38.03
20
details
66.13
20
details
104.16
21
Lucy YUN
AUS
39.20
16
details
64.86
22
details
104.06
22
Hyo Jin KIM
KOR
36.66
21
details
65.53
21
details
102.19
23
Valentine CHAUVIERE
FRA
33.50
24
details
61.20
23
details
94.70
24
Linden van BEMMEL
NED
38.30
18
details
55.11
28
details
93.41
25
Romy SCHALLERT
GER
34.86
23
details
57.44
25
details
92.30
26
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
30.98
27
details
60.57
24
details
91.55
27
Kaja GRIL
SLO
30.90
28
details
55.16
27
details
86.06
28
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
31.65
26
details
54.38
29
details
86.03
29
Anna GRACIA BERTRAN
ESP
28.46
29
details
56.32
26
details
84.78
30
Mina MIRCETIC
SRB
28.25
30
details
52.29
30
details
80.54
31
Viktória SABOVÁ
SVK
26.52
31
details
50.83
32
details
77.35
32
Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
ISL
24.46
35
details
51.81
31
details
76.27
33
Lucija SIMON
CRO
24.54
34
details
45.66
33
details
70.20
34
Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC
CRO
26.28
32
details
41.05
34
details
67.33
35
Marta NEDVED
CRO
22.83
38
details
39.66
35
details
62.49
36
Karla CORALIC
CRO
23.09
37
details
38.43
36
details
61.52
37
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
23.74
36
details
37.35
37
details
61.09
38
Lara JAGUSTOVIC
CRO
19.18
39
details
36.91
38
details
56.09
39
Michelle DICICCO
ARG
25.65
33
details
25.65