Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
World Junior Championship 2019
Junior ice dance
4 - 10 Mar, 2019
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
70.14
1
video
105.96
1
video
176.10
2
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
/
Nikita NAZAROV
RUS
68.69
2
video
102.53
4
video
171.22
3
Sofya SHEVCHENKO
/
Igor EREMENKO
RUS
67.56
3
video
102.87
2
video
170.43
4
Avonley NGUYEN
/
Vadym KOLESNIK
USA
65.18
5
video
102.72
3
video
167.90
5
Arina USHAKOVA
/
Maxim NEKRASOV
RUS
65.96
4
video
100.52
5
video
166.48
6
Maria KAZAKOVA
/
Georgy REVIYA
GEO
60.08
6
video
95.32
6
video
155.40
7
Caroline GREEN
/
Gordon GREEN
USA
58.82
8
video
94.23
7
details
153.05
8
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
59.33
7
video
85.00
9
video
144.33
9
Alicia FABBRI
/
Paul AYER
CAN
55.58
13
details
87.46
8
details
143.04
10
Evgeniia LOPAREVA
/
Geoffrey BRISSAUD
FRA
57.99
10
details
83.99
10
video
141.98
11
Darya POPOVA
/
Volodymyr BYELIKOV
UKR
57.88
11
details
82.33
11
details
140.21
12
Eliana GROPMAN
/
Ian SOMERVILLE
USA
58.53
9
video
81.43
13
video
139.96
13
Francesca RIGHI
/
Aleksei DUBROVIN
ITA
55.68
12
video
81.86
12
video
137.54
14
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
51.02
16
details
80.89
14
video
131.91
15
Emiliya KALEHANOVA
/
Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
BLR
53.26
14
video
78.45
16
video
131.71
16
Viktoria SEMENJUK
/
Artur GRUZDEV
EST
51.05
15
video
78.82
15
video
129.87
17
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
50.15
18
details
74.04
18
details
124.19
18
Sasha FEAR
/
George WADDELL
GBR
50.51
17
video
72.92
19
video
123.43
19
Mira Isabel POLISHOOK
/
Deividas KIZALA
LTU
47.17
19
video
74.93
17
video
122.10
20
Viktoriia AZROIAN
/
Aleksandr SIROSHTAN
ARM
46.93
20
details
68.71
20
details
115.64
21
Sofía VAL
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
ESP
46.22
21
video
46.22
22
Amanda PETERSON
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
GER
45.88
22
details
45.88
23
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
44.48
23
video
44.48
24
Xizi CHEN
/
Jianing XING
CHN
44.24
24
details
44.24
25
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
43.10
25
details
43.10
26
Ayumi TAKANAMI
/
Yosimitu IKEDA
JPN
41.74
26
details
41.74
27
Chloe Dan TSOI
/
Long You Zimou WANG
TPE
39.33
27
details
39.33
28
Olivia OLIVER
/
Petr PALEEV
POL
38.64
28
details
38.64
29
Jessica PALFREYMAN
/
Nicholas MCCREARY
AUS
37.02
29
details
37.02
30
Sophia SIMITSAKOS
/
Jeffrey WONG
GRE
36.35
30
details
36.35
31
Marina FILIPPOVA
/
Vadym KRAVTSOV
AUT
36.00
31
details
36.00