Class

Skate Copenhagen 2018
Debs girls

6 - 8 Apr, 2018

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSENDEN DEN28.551details50.481details79.03
2Tereza DRMOTOVACZE CZE24.374details43.762details68.13
3Elsa IDSTRÖMSWE SWE24.473details42.963details67.43
4Clara ALDERGRENSWE SWE23.936details40.974details64.90
5Emma Gram JOHANSSONDEN DEN24.105details39.865details63.96
6Emma EKSTRÖMSWE SWE25.542details36.899details62.43
7Tilda ANDREASSONSWE SWE23.297details38.158details61.44
8Kimberly BERTELSENSWE SWE22.718details38.697details61.40
9Febe van de WIJNGAERTBEL BEL21.579details39.476details61.04
10Naomi SELIGMAN-SCHÜRCHSUI SUI21.1712details35.0012details56.17
11Valeria ACKERMANNSUI SUI21.2611details33.8413details55.10
12Saga LEANDERSSONSWE SWE19.1017details35.1111details54.21
13Caitlin BACHMANNSUI SUI21.1413details32.3616details53.50
14Kajsa EKENBERGSWE SWE20.5914details32.8614details53.45
15Mia Risa GOMEZNOR NOR16.9424details35.5910details52.53
16Maria Stoller FRANKDEN DEN21.5610details29.9617details51.52
17Nicolette ZSIRAISWE SWE19.7416details29.8518details49.59
18Åsa MITCHELLSWE SWE19.9615details29.0420details49.00
19Esandi DE ZOYSADEN DEN16.0426details32.4715details48.51
20Linnea GYLDORFFSWE SWE18.5321details28.6421details47.17
21Freja MITCHELLSWE SWE19.0018details27.5922details46.59
22Julia LEONARDSSONSWE SWE18.6020details27.4723details46.07
23Anna Utskot VAKSDALNOR NOR16.2425details29.5719details45.81
24Alma DAHLQVISTSWE SWE18.6019details26.7324details45.33
25Emely MEISNERSWE SWE18.4022details26.5925details44.99
26Iris RADDUMNOR NOR14.7029details26.0426details40.74
27Emma BORGSWE SWE17.1323details23.1629details40.29
28Ella LINDQVISTSWE SWE13.6431details25.5027details39.14
29Anna Cecilia BECHDEN DEN15.3828details22.8930details38.27
30Filippa CASSERSSJÖSWE SWE14.0030details24.2428details38.24
31Megija GUTMANENOR NOR15.4727details22.5532details38.02
32Saga ROSQUISTSWE SWE11.3332details22.7331details34.06
33Inez ÅBLADSWE SWE10.8333details18.9333details29.76