Class

Lombardia Trophy 2012
Advanced novice girls

20 - 24 Sep, 2012

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Celine BRUNNERITA ITA28.572details50.471details79.04
2Emily Jane STUARTGBR GBR26.607details49.752details76.35
3Maria MARTINEZESP ESP29.071details47.245video76.31
4Sara CONTIITA ITA28.433details46.406details74.83
5Rebecca GHILARDIITA ITA28.035details46.028details74.05
6Lisa BARBIERIITA ITA24.3212details48.653details72.97
7Chiara CENSORIITA ITA23.9913details47.604details71.59
8Chiara MATTANAITA ITA28.134details43.4312details71.56
9Alessia BENETTIITA ITA27.546details42.4915details70.03
10Paula Monge MARTINESP ESP22.5921details46.057video68.64
11Eleonora GUZZOITA ITA23.3517details44.6910details68.04
12Martina MANZOITA ITA21.6424details45.729details67.36
13Alexandra ZAVALA BERNADÓESP ESP25.199details42.1116details67.30
14Francesca POLITAITA ITA23.9215details42.7813details66.70
15Carmen CRESPO BALTANÁSESP ESP23.9714details41.6317details65.60
16Claire MORELESP ESP23.9016details41.0719details64.97
17Elsa DIMAIITA ITA23.1019details41.2218details64.32
18Marianna TORRESANIITA ITA25.648details38.1126details63.75
19Arlette MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZESP ESP20.6729details42.6314details63.30
20Irene MANAUESP ESP18.9035details43.7811details62.68
21Angela BASSANIITA ITA23.1118details38.7325details61.84
22Camilla CAPPELLINITA ITA22.7820details38.8524details61.63
23Kloe ROZGONYIGBR GBR20.9727details40.4320details61.40
24Bethan WHITEMANGBR GBR24.5910details36.6829details61.27
25Maeva ROSSELL GALLARDAESP ESP24.4111details36.0733details60.48
26Belén CAPITÁN ÁLVAREZESP ESP20.1232details39.4522details59.57
27Rose Louise HAPPERGBR GBR21.7123details37.6228details59.33
28Valentina MATOSESP ESP19.8634details38.9723details58.83
29Chiara CATTANIITA ITA18.1341details40.3721details58.50
30Claudia MARTINELLIITA ITA21.2125details36.4830details57.69
31Maria Cristina Martinez de HAROAND AND20.9728details36.0932details57.06
32Federica ROSSIITA ITA20.5030details36.3331details56.83
33Mercedes FERNÁNDEZ CASILLASESP ESP18.8736details37.7127details56.58
34Lucia SETTELSESP ESP21.8822details33.1136details54.99
35Ilaria STROPPAITA ITA18.3040details35.5434details53.84
36María ISIDRO RODRIGUEZESP ESP21.0526details32.6238details53.67
37Tania MARGARIDOAND AND18.8137details32.8437details51.65
38Frankie SIRKETTGBR GBR19.9433details31.6240details51.56
39Chiara PAGANINITA ITA16.4645details34.9735details51.43
40Vivienne CONTARINOITA ITA18.5939details30.0941details48.68
41Eleanor HAYESGBR GBR20.1731details28.3845video48.55
42Noemi ARDUCAITA ITA18.1342details29.7642details47.89
43Giulia CONSTANTINIITA ITA15.0747details32.6039details47.67
44Alessandra PONTRELLIITA ITA18.7638details28.7644details47.52
45Marta MARTINESP ESP17.9043details29.3243details47.22
46Ginevra CALDOITA ITA17.1544details26.5146details43.66
47Amaia IRIBARREN BERNALESP ESP15.9546details25.7147details41.66