Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
New Zealand Championships 2012
Paradice Ice Arena - Botany
, Auckland
New Zealand
29 Sep - 2 Oct, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Cameron HEMS
29.96
1
details
72.91
1
details
102.87
Senior ladies
1
Morgan TEMPLETON
35.98
1
details
62.61
1
details
98.59
2
Melissa MORRIS
24.14
2
details
48.09
2
details
72.23
3
Elizabeth O'NEILL
21.28
3
details
45.40
3
details
66.68
Junior men
1
Darian KAPTICH
37.69
1
details
70.95
1
details
108.64
2
Thomas WOODBRIDGE
28.28
2
details
63.67
2
details
91.95
Junior ladies
1
Brin BERGE
37.48
1
details
62.28
1
details
99.76
2
Jessie PARK
31.77
3
details
58.43
2
details
90.20
3
Sarah MACGIBBON
32.45
2
details
56.95
3
details
89.40
Novice girls
1
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
23.18
5
details
49.92
1
video
73.10
2
Tracy DANBROOK
23.43
4
details
48.16
2
details
71.59
3
Preeya LAUD
24.40
1
details
44.53
3
details
68.93
Intermediate boys
1
Michael DURHAM
39.58
1
details
2
Daniel CHEUK
35.23
2
details
3
Connor MCIVER
29.15
3
details
Intermediate girls
1
Krystal DEETS
31.83
1
details
2
Kathy LI
30.03
2
details
3
Leah METTAM
29.34
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Harrison BAIN
27.67
1
details
2
Brian LEE
24.50
2
details
Juvenile girls
1
Nicola KORCK
24.95
1
details
2
Pei-Lin LEE
21.22
2
details
3
Helena TARTT
20.34
3
details
Primary boys
1
Nicholas TRICASE
31.96
1
details
Primary girls
1
Anastasia KUZNETSOVA
35.37
1
details
2
Rebecca LAU
34.16
2
details
3
Hayley DEAN
33.31
3
details
Pre-primary boys
1
Brodie JAEGER
17.72
1
details
Pre-primary girls
1
Abbey HEALE
30.88
1
details
2
Haylee BOOTH
30.03
2
details
3
Emma CUNNINGHAM
26.70
3
details