Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Copenhagen 2013
Hvidovre Isstadion
, Hvidovre
Denmark
22 - 24 Mar, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Lucy-Anne WALKER
31.21
1
details
64.00
1
details
95.21
2
Lauren MACKESSACK-LEITCH
26.88
2
details
52.36
2
details
79.24
3
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
25.86
3
details
50.05
3
details
75.91
Junior men
1
Anton RÖNNFORS
34.22
1
details
62.68
1
details
96.90
Junior ladies
1
Kristinna Vagtborg JENSEN
40.00
1
details
61.78
2
details
101.78
2
Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
34.10
4
details
64.80
1
details
98.90
3
Emma Norby PETERSEN
34.24
3
details
55.40
4
details
89.64
Advanced novice boys
1
William MORIGGI
26.74
1
details
39.23
3
details
65.97
2
Thomas INCH
23.90
2
details
40.68
1
details
64.58
3
Liam Saunders SOLBJERG
22.03
3
details
40.46
2
details
62.49
Advanced novice girls
1
Ida HELANTO
29.33
2
details
49.91
1
details
79.24
2
Kiira KIVISAARI
27.95
3
details
46.43
2
details
74.38
3
Madeleine LUNDÉN
30.00
1
details
43.41
3
details
73.41
Debs boys
1
Niko VAANANEN
11.69
1
details
19.51
1
details
31.20
Debs girls
1
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
24.80
1
details
38.34
2
details
63.14
2
Camilla GRUE
23.68
3
details
39.07
1
details
62.75
3
Ashelen COURSE
24.56
2
details
35.15
4
details
59.71
Springs girls
1
Josephine KÆRSGAARD
31.35
1
details
2
Victoria Feldskov VORRE
30.90
2
details
3
Sophie Frederikke GOMMESEN
30.48
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Minttu HEIKKINEN
29.83
1
details
2
Maia SØRENSEN
27.65
2
details
3
Nicoline FRITSCH
24.69
3
details