Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Southern International Spring 2016
Lee Valley Ice Centre
, London
Great Britain
14 - 17 Mar, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
James FOGARTY
27.74
2
details
44.84
1
details
72.58
2
Harry ANDREWS
48.29
1
details
48.29
Senior ladies
1
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
41.76
1
details
78.83
1
details
120.59
2
Nina POVEY
40.36
2
details
70.83
2
details
111.19
3
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
32.19
4
details
62.83
3
details
95.02
Junior men
1
Luke DIGBY
41.33
1
details
84.75
1
details
126.08
2
Christopher PATTENDEN
38.33
2
details
58.02
2
details
96.35
Junior ladies
1
Rebecca GILLESPIE
36.24
1
details
67.34
1
details
103.58
2
Genevieve SOMERVILLE
34.25
2
details
65.74
2
details
99.99
3
Bethan WHITEMAN
33.89
3
details
60.07
4
details
93.96
Advanced novice boys
1
Elliot APPLEBY
22.73
1
details
40.87
1
details
63.60
2
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
16.19
3
details
39.24
2
details
55.43
3
Curtis BUSHELL
19.36
2
details
19.36
Advanced novice girls
1
Miesha Cooke SMITH
26.54
1
details
46.27
1
details
72.81
2
Eleanor HAYES
26.25
2
details
39.81
6
details
66.06
3
Abigail WAGSTAFF
24.47
3
details
40.22
4
details
64.69
Basic novice B boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
35.70
1
details
2
Elliot APPLEBY
34.80
2
details
3
Branden MARSHALL
29.77
3
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Lauren SHIRLAW
34.60
1
details
2
Molly STACKHOUSE
32.56
2
details
3
Jessica GILL
30.60
3
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Jasmine CRESSEY
35.43
1
details
2
Verity CARRUTHERS
33.90
2
details
3
Kayla FRY
31.41
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Daniel GALLOWAY
26.39
1
details
2
Alexander VERNON
24.91
2
details
3
Owen VANCOPPERNOLLE
24.14
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Chanel MOSELEY
25.20
1
details
2
Kate CARRINGTON
24.72
2
details
3
Ciara GRAHAME
24.28
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Eva CATER
33.97
1
details
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
27.91
2
details
3
Arcadia WARD
26.61
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Danny LIGHT
19.18
1
details
2
Frederick WILKIN
18.48
2
details
3
Steven AKERS
17.77
3
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Robyn FOSTER
24.02
1
details
2
Laura MYERS
19.72
2
details
3
Chantelle DEAN
18.23
3
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Poppy MORGAN-FORRESTER
23.50
1
details
2
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
23.33
2
details
3
Alessia-Perla CASTRONOVO
22.43
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Dillon JUDGE
19.88
1
details
2
Freddie LEGGOTT
19.03
2
details
3
Jacob CASEY
14.73
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Anais DHADDA
19.76
1
details
2
Eloise KING
18.33
2
details
3
Lillie Isabella PANG
17.97
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Jack BAYLIS
16.68
1
details
2
Jack DONOVAN
14.57
2
details
3
Oliver RAIKES
11.24
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Chloé-Jane SUMMERSON
16.70
1
details
2
Kathryn HARMAN
16.10
2
details
3
Amber TAYLOR
16.10
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Charlotte FEARNHEAD-CLARK
19.39
1
details
2
Mia RISCO-PEALING
17.63
2
details
3
Leire Martin del CANO
16.65
3
details
Level 1 girls 3
1
Sophia SMITH
18.83
1
details
2
Tanya THIND
18.00
2
details
3
Lilian MUSGRAVE
17.16
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Stanley EVANS
14.88
1
details
2
Aiden BOSELEY
14.27
2
details
3
Jannik WEYAND
13.11
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Lois COLLINS
17.23
1
details
2
Mira STEWART
16.20
2
details
3
Hannah TAYLOR
15.05
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Sofia DAUZHENKA
14.62
1
details
2
Kiya STEWART
13.59
2
details
3
Leila JENKS
13.26
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Alexandra SNOWDON
15.43
1
details
2
Zarah WOOD
13.76
2
details
3
Zinia WOOD
13.17
3
details