Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ayr Open 2012
Ayr Ice Rink
, Ayr
Great Britain
7 - 9 Sep, 2012
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies
1
Jennifer HOLMES
55.52
details
2
Michelle CALLISON
53.48
details
3
Sarah Jane SMITH
50.56
details
Junior ladies
1
Gemma FERGUSSON
44.59
details
2
Michelle CALLISON
41.48
details
3
Heather MURDOCH
36.02
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Lily PAYNE
40.69
details
2
Shannon CARRICK
36.46
details
3
Louise MCMAHON
34.22
details
Level 7 girls
1
Lucia DIMASCIO
38.21
details
2
Abbie ROBERTSON
36.25
details
3
Molly MITCHELL-KNIGHT
33.26
details
Level 6 girls
1
Ania WEGLICKA
33.33
details
2
Nicole WALLACE
30.05
details
3
Lisa MILLER
29.43
details
Level 5 girls
1
Lucy MERRILEES
32.86
details
2
Elis Sian BROOKS
24.77
details
3
Cara MCINNES
23.30
details
Level 4 boys
1
Andrew MCGREGOR
17.93
details
2
Keegan CAIRNS
17.77
details
Level 4 girls
1
Shelby SIMMERS
28.33
details
2
Amy WORLD
27.13
details
3
Olivia Taylor BELL
24.92
details
Level 3 boys
1
Bryce BUCHANAN
20.31
details
2
Andrew FLEMING
18.98
details
Level 3 girls
1
Elé SILVESTER
25.21
details
2
Rhiannon ROBINSON
23.48
details
3
Erin TREANOR
22.16
details
Level 2 girls
1
Carly STEWART
23.47
details
2
Kirstin MACDONALD
21.23
details
3
Teigan HORNE
20.52
details
Level 1 boys
1
Kieran BLAKE
13.37
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Emma-Lee HALL
19.93
details
2
Megan MACALISTER
18.97
details
3
Amy GOODWIN
17.78
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Lauren MACDONALD
19.77
details
2
Niamh SCULLION
18.69
details
3
Tegan ARNOTT
17.86
details