Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Open Ice Mall Cup 2017
Eilat Ice Mall
, Eilat
Israel
23 - 25 Feb, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Naor GUJANSKI
22.47
1
video
Junior ladies 1
1
Elizabete JUBKANE
48.46
1
video
76.24
1
video
124.70
2
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
42.50
2
video
66.45
2
video
108.95
3
Alina SUPONENKO
40.46
3
video
65.32
3
video
105.78
Junior ladies 2
1
Mariya FILIPPOVA
56.51
1
video
2
Agne POSKEVICIUTE
49.85
2
video
3
Adi LANDSBERGER
48.14
3
video
Basic novice B boys
1
Dimor SUKHININ
41.74
1
video
2
Anton KRASNI
36.71
2
video
3
Eilai ALVALENSI
29.52
3
video
Basic novice B girls
1
Milena SEDOLA
31.15
1
video
2
Emilija PUZINAITE
28.62
2
video
3
Agam KABALO
27.44
3
video
Basic novice A boys
1
Orel Itzhak BOADANA
28.79
1
video
Basic novice A girls
1
Iveta BERKOVICH
47.63
1
video
2
Elizabet GERVITS
44.22
2
video
3
Marija BOLSHEVA
43.06
3
video
Novice girls
1
Shahar ZIV
38.35
1
video
2
Agam KABALO
36.88
2
video
3
Natali HAIT
35.88
3
details
Springs boys
1
Orel Itzhak BOADANA
30.40
1
video
2
Maikel Michael MOSHAIEV
29.32
2
details
3
Segev AVISAR
28.47
3
details
Springs girls
1
Darya SVOBODINA
37.95
1
details
2
Gabriele NORVAISAITE
32.50
2
details
3
Anita ODESSKY
31.81
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Nikita SHEIKO
38.21
1
video
2
Nojus MAJAUSKAS
33.54
2
video
3
Nikita MIRONOVS
28.85
3
video
Cubs girls 1
1
Maria BREJEVA
45.72
1
video
2
Kristina SHLAHOVA
42.32
2
video
3
Milana SHLAHOVA
41.36
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Sofja STEPCHENKO
35.26
1
details
2
Sofija POROJKOVA
35.07
2
video
3
Marija GRINKEVICIUTE
32.69
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Dominykas CHRAMCENKO
29.91
1
video
Chicks girls 1
1
Hila SHAHARUR
25.73
1
video
2
Kamila DADAJANOVA
20.31
2
video
Chicks girls 2
1
Daniela YOFFE
28.94
1
details
2
Simona TKACHMAN
26.98
2
video
3
Mariia SAKHNOVA
23.23
3
video
Pre-chicks boys
1
Kirill SHEIKO
24.54
1
video
Beginner boys
1
Ben Ohav EGLIK
21.75
1
video
Beginner girls 1
1
Anastasiia IAGODKA
28.37
1
video
2
Anastasija MIRONOVA
26.65
2
video
3
Alona DZON
24.86
3
video
Beginner girls 2
1
Maya BEN-SHALOM
25.79
1
video
2
Iris YEGOROV
23.32
2
video
3
Lia ALVALENSI
22.12
3
video
Beginner girls 3
1
Lian TSROR
23.53
1
video
2
Nataliya BUNAKOVA
19.71
2
video
3
Emily HURI
18.46
3
video