Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Gliss Open 2017
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
12 - 15 Jan, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Samuel KOPPEL
57.30
1
details
113.35
1
details
170.65
2
Daniil ZURAV
52.50
2
details
97.99
2
details
150.49
Senior ladies
1
Natasja REMSTEDT
45.86
1
details
73.68
1
details
119.54
2
Sunniva HANSEN
28.81
2
details
56.26
2
details
85.07
3
Minna KUJANPÄÄ
28.65
3
details
52.31
3
details
80.96
Junior men
1
Valentin LOSKUTOV
36.48
2
details
67.09
1
details
103.57
2
Lucas TIILIKAINEN
39.75
1
details
62.12
2
details
101.87
Junior ladies 1
1
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
44.51
1
video
71.06
1
details
115.57
2
Katerina GRISHKUN
34.62
4
details
66.11
2
details
100.73
3
Evilla KAPANEN
34.92
3
details
63.03
3
details
97.95
Junior ladies 2
1
Amanda HOTANEN
45.79
1
details
2
Vilhelmiina SALORANTA
45.39
2
details
3
Emmi SEPPÄNEN
40.67
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
32.38
1
details
50.17
1
details
82.55
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
30.19
2
details
49.44
2
details
79.63
Advanced novice girls
1
Jelizaveta RUDNEVA
34.07
1
details
58.34
1
details
92.41
2
Anete LACE
33.50
2
details
56.69
2
details
90.19
3
Isabel RÄTSEPP
32.42
3
details
55.13
4
details
87.55
Basic novice B girls
1
Roosa LOKIO
33.08
1
details
2
Liinu LÄHTEENMÄKI
32.69
2
details
3
Sanni CEDERBERG
30.33
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Elina SMOLAKOVA
37.16
1
details
2
Eva MUTSO
36.54
2
details
3
Marianne MUST
36.39
3
video
Novice girls
1
Emma TYNJÄ
39.32
1
details
2
Nea POIKKEUS
37.53
2
details
3
Venla SANERI
35.93
3
details
Springs girls
1
Elina NOGU
27.89
1
details
2
Emilia SLIZAITE
27.42
2
details
3
Hanna TOIVANEN
27.07
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Evert MATTILA
23.58
1
details
2
Nikita NESTEROV
21.67
2
details
3
Joan Alfred LAUK
21.23
3
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Anton ERKAMA
17.27
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Ksenia TABUNOVA
34.70
1
details
2
Polina JURTSENKO
34.54
2
details
3
Alesja FOMENKOVA
33.48
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Nicole ERIK
31.46
1
details
2
Megija SMATE
31.35
2
details
3
Aurora SAMMELVUO
31.25
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Serafima DOKETOVA
18.28
1
details
2
Matilda PRIHTI
17.07
2
details
3
Jekaterina BABOKINA
16.26
3
details
Cubs girls 4
1
Linda DZERVE
18.65
1
details
2
Pihla PITKÄNEN
18.26
2
details
3
Minea SALOKOSKI
17.62
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
20.55
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Sofia GULJAKINA
30.91
1
details
2
Kristina KACHKINA
29.96
2
details
3
Gerda SMORODINA
27.19
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Mia Nora ABRAS
25.85
1
details
2
Atene RIAUKAITE
23.21
2
details
3
Anetta MÄNNISTE
22.73
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Jelizaveta GORDIENKO
17.45
1
details
2
Elina GOIDINA
17.45
2
details
3
Kimily LEPP
12.80
3
video
Beginner girls 1
1
Kristina KIVISTIK
11.10
1
details
2
Hanna KALLAS
10.81
2
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Jenna STENBERG
19.97
1
details
2
Mette HEDBORG
18.43
2
details
3
Elis TALVET
18.11
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Lisette KALLAST
18.94
1
details
2
Laura VARTIALA
17.98
2
details
3
Frida NYMARK
16.61
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Grete REHE
17.84
1
details
2
Peppi KANERVA
16.51
2
details
3
Laureen KALVET
16.21
3
details