Lounakeskus Trophy 2017

Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall, Tartu
EST Estonia

24 - 26 Feb, 2017

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies 11EST Sindra KRIISA31.291details53.691details84.98
2EST Dzoana PAJUS25.182details41.262details66.44
Senior ladies 21EST Arlette ARENDI21.521details
Junior ladies 11EST Annely VAHI44.881details89.891details134.77
2EST Calista KRASS36.772details66.782details103.55
3EST Kerli ILLIPE33.874details59.413details93.28
Junior ladies 21EST Maris KAMPUS33.501details
2EST Kristina LOKAI24.472details
Advanced novice boys1EST Jegor MARTCHENKO32.451details47.181details79.63
2EST Arlet LEVANDI27.982details43.323details71.30
3EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV25.533details45.012details70.54
Advanced novice girls1RUS Ekaterina BELOVA36.602details63.541details100.14
2EST Niina PETRÕKINA40.111details54.192details94.30
3EST Isabel RÄTSEPP29.564details46.274details75.83
Basic novice B boys1EST Aleks JÕE25.811details
Basic novice B girls1FIN Hertta ESKO31.791details
2EST Eva SAMOSTHENKOVA30.222details
3EST Kaia-Riin ROHTMAA26.993details
Basic novice A boys1EST Vladimir TAGANOV29.591details
2EST Pavel BRJUZGIN22.502details
Basic novice A girls1EST Amalia ZELENJAK41.421details
2LAT Anastasija KONGA38.482details
3EST Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK38.123details
Novice girls1EST Ilona INSLERMANN27.481details
2EST Grete KUKK20.132details
Springs girls1FIN Lidia HAULA24.641details
2FIN Fanni VAPAAVUORI20.562details
3EST Elizabeth SAMMA20.403details
Cubs boys 11EST Joan Alfred LAUK24.791details
2EST Nikita NESTEROV23.402details
3EST Kellart LEPPIK22.493details
Cubs boys 21EST Leonid GITELMAN18.831details
Cubs girls 11EST Nicole ERIK37.111details
2ITA Caterina PEZZAROSSI36.292details
3RUS Valeriia ZAITSEVA35.183details
Cubs girls 21ITA Anna ALBERTI22.151details
2EST Johanna Eliise RAHENDI19.072details
3EST Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA18.983details
Chicks boys 11RUS Matvey SAMOKHIN25.761details
2RUS Makar NIKOLAEV23.462details
Chicks boys 21EST Vladislav CHURAKOV21.371video
2EST Kristofer KIM15.492details
3FIN Kosti SUUTARI14.803details
Chicks girls 11EST Sofia GULJAKINA31.801details
2RUS Anna ZUKOVA30.392details
3EST Mia Nora ABRAS27.203details
Chicks girls 21EST Ailuna IBRAJEVA17.811details
2LAT Paula BELEVICHA17.472details
3EST Emma VLASSOV17.353details
Chicks girls 31EST Eva USHKOVA18.171details
2EST Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA16.312details
3RUS Eva EREMINA15.993details
Pre-chicks boys 11EST Daniel VEERANNA13.871details
Pre-chicks boys 21EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO10.851details
Pre-chicks girls 11RUS Margarita BAZYLUK21.061details
2EST Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA17.702details
3EST Greta Gertrud UUSEN16.883details
Pre-chicks girls 21LTU Milana SINIAVSKYTE13.661details
2EST Kimily LEPP12.972details
3EST Aleksandra HENDRIKSON11.233details
Beginner girls 11FIN Sofia SALO20.281details
2EST Alina GOSTEVA13.562details
3EST Hanna KALLAS12.173details
Beginner girls 21EST Elis TALVET19.871details
2EST Irena LUKS17.872details
3EST Janeli MIKKEL17.233details
Beginner girls 31EST Laureen KALVET16.801details
2EST Katarina Lotta VÕSU15.742details
3EST Mia Nora PETERSEN13.373details
Beginner girls 41EST Marian HÄRM13.871details
2EST Mii OJAKIVI13.442details
3EST Natela ARTJOMOVA11.423details