Lounakeskus Trophy 2016

Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall, Tartu
EST Estonia

27 - 28 Feb, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1EST Samuel KOPPEL50.021details98.421details148.44
Senior ladies1LAT Ieva GAILE43.991details85.691details129.68
2EST Sindra KRIISA34.132details75.082details109.21
3EST Alesja DOBOROVITS25.853details56.973details82.82
Junior men1EST Daniel Albert NAURITS47.041details99.541details146.58
2EST Aleksandr SELEVKO46.882details46.88
Junior ladies 11LAT Elizabete JUBKANE40.673details80.171details120.84
2LTU Greta MORKYTE41.832details72.982details114.81
3EST Linda LUKAS35.695details71.183details106.87
Junior ladies 21LAT Anna ONUFRIJEVA49.401details
2EST Stella Victoria OJALA41.322details
3EST Laura Anna TAMMESOO38.673details
Advanced novice boys1EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV29.681details43.511details73.19
Advanced novice girls1EST Viola SERGEJEVA32.611details50.604details83.21
2LAT Aleksandra SHLAHOVA28.815details51.771details80.58
3EST Karoliine RAUDSEPP30.892details49.105details79.99
Basic novice B girls1EST Adelina MALINEN33.811details
2EST Katarina MÜRK32.322details
3EST Maris KAMPUS30.673details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Dmitrij DRUZS29.451details
2LAT Georgij LARIONOV29.052details
3EST Vladimir TAGANOV27.243details
Basic novice A girls1EST Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA40.041details
2RUS Olesia SAVCHENKO39.692details
3EST Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA39.683details
Springs girls1LAT Marija KOROTKOVA29.081details
2EST Sofia KUZNETSOVA24.682details
3LAT Aleksandra HORTA24.543details
Cubs boys 11EST Jegor MARTCHENKO32.421details
2EST Arlet LEVANDI30.402details
3EST Pavel BRJUZGIN26.633details
Cubs boys 21EST Olaf-Olev ALAKIVI14.121details
Cubs girls 11LAT Patricija UDRE34.461details
2EST Maarja-Lill MADISSON32.082details
3LAT Anastasija KONGA31.363details
Cubs girls 21EST Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK35.881details
2LAT Milana SHLAHOVA35.632details
3LTU Maria BREJEVA34.433details
Cubs girls 31EST Annely POPEL23.021details
2LAT Elza CAUNE22.192details
3LTU Taisija RUMJANCEVA20.933details
Chicks boys 11RUS Matvey SAMOKHIN25.771details
2EST Joan Alfred LAUK22.622details
3EST Lauri HERNITS20.433details
Chicks boys 21EST Kellart LEPPIK20.051video
2LAT Nikita MIRONOVS18.412details
3EST Nikita NESTEROV16.733details
Chicks girls 11LAT Ksenija HEIMANE30.371details
2EST Sofia GULJAKINA28.222details
3LAT Jekaterina ORLOVA27.153details
Chicks girls 21LAT Sofija POROJKOVA23.861details
2LAT Milana RIKMANE22.462details
3LAT Paula VUSIKA22.143details
Chicks girls 31EST Ekaterina NORMANOVA21.601details
2EST Gerda SMORODINA20.702details
3EST Elina SAEALLE19.613details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Eduards ZACESTS10.701details
2FRA Arthur ADAM5.962details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Laura Isabel KOPPEL21.081details
2EST Marta Helene PRANGEL19.842details
3EST Sofija-Somaella JUVONEN17.773details
Beginner girls 11EST Anna-Maria VAHUR14.351details
2EST Maarika VASK13.292details
3EST Svetlana KISLITSINA11.833details
Beginner girls 21EST Madleen KARU19.991details
2EST Elis TALVET19.062details
3EST Kerstin LOIT18.623details
Beginner girls 31LAT Alise TEILANE18.021details
2EST Merili FINK16.852details
3EST Aveli MIKKEL15.883details
Beginner girls 41LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA17.921details
2LAT Leticija KANDELE15.012details
3EST Greetel EELSOO13.823details