Lounakeskus Trophy 2015

Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall, Tartu
EST Estonia

20 - 22 Feb, 2015

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies 11EST Sindra KRIISA40.732details76.651details117.38
2EST Alicia TSINGISSER34.534details71.862details106.39
3FIN Katjaana KANNINEN37.793details60.934details98.72
Junior ladies 21LAT Karina BOJKOVA40.621details
2EST Laura Anna TAMMESOO37.962details
3LAT Amanda UTNANE36.443details
Advanced novice boys1EST Kristian CHASOVSKIH23.351details51.061details74.41
Advanced novice girls1LAT Aleksandra SHLAHOVA29.721details52.151details81.87
2EST Linda LUKAS27.772details48.104details75.87
3FIN Mia KOSKINEN25.598details50.032details75.62
Basic novice B girls1EST Merily KESKKÜLA35.511details
2FIN Martta LEHTONEN34.242details
3LAT Ksenia BOJKOVA31.233details
Basic novice A boys1EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV32.421details
2EST Kirill KRAVTSUK25.572details
3EST Aleks JÕE20.713details
Basic novice A girls1EST Viola SERGEJEVA35.501details
2EST Gioia PUCCI34.062details
3EST Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVA32.743details
Novice girls1FIN Louna PENTTINEN38.911details
2EST Adelina MALINEN34.992details
3FIN Elina LEPISTO32.313details
Springs girls1LAT Milena SEDOLA24.451details
2LAT Lana RIBNIKOVA24.432details
3FIN Laura HOLMBERG22.283details
Cubs boys 11EST Arlet LEVANDI27.761details
2EST Daniil BERTSEVITSCH26.772details
3EST Jegor MARTCHENKO25.283details
Cubs boys 21RUS Grigoriy LUKYANOV16.181details
2RUS Efim KHMELYEV15.402details
3EST Olaf-Olev ALAKIVI13.023details
Cubs girls 11EST Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA35.621details
2EST Victoria LASS35.482details
3RUS Anastasiya MUHACHEVA34.633details
Cubs girls 21LAT Evelina DIMANTE21.671details
2LAT Daniela DAVIDOVICH19.812details
3EST Polina KUROTSKINA18.583details
Chicks boys 11LAT Jegors KUPRIJANOVS20.091details
2EST Miron KORJAGIN19.652details
Chicks boys 21EST Joan Alfred LAUK16.451details
Chicks girls 11EST Maarja-Lill MADISSON30.771details
2EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA29.872details
3EST Annabel TAABER29.673details
Chicks girls 21LAT Elizabeta BURKOVSKA20.831details
2EST Valeria PRUTTSENKO20.042details
3EST Alisa SMIRNOVA19.803details
Pre-chicks boys1FRA Alexis ADAM10.771details
2EST Svjatoslav PARASTATOV8.272details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Kristina KACHKINA13.501details
2EST Arina BELJAEVA13.102details
3RUS Varvara CHEREMNYKH11.023details
Beginner girls 11EST Arlette ARENDI14.201details
2EST Helena KARU13.602details
Beginner girls 21FIN Katariina TERVAHARTIALA18.941details
2FIN Joanna LAIHONEN18.142details
3LAT Lita LEJNIECE17.313details
Beginner girls 31EST Grete KUKK14.501details
2EST Kerstin LOIT13.302details
3LAT Sofija BOLSHAKOVA10.303details
Beginner girls 41FIN Mira PITKANEN14.871details
2EST Kätlin EDDOR12.522details
3EST Lisette KALLAST10.743details