Magic Skates 2016

Daugavpils Ice Hall, Daugavpils
LAT Latvia

27 - 28 Feb, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior men1LAT Daniels ROSCHIKS37.461details65.281details102.74
Junior ladies 11LAT Darja SHATIBELKO34.241details63.241details97.48
Junior ladies 21LAT Evelina SVARINSKA40.401details
2LAT Ksenija ALEKSEJEVA33.772details
3LTU Smilte BILIUKAITE28.233details
Advanced novice boys1BLR Mikita STSIAPANKOU25.351details48.232details73.58
2LAT Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS24.392details48.871details73.26
3BLR Pavel BUYAVETS21.534details45.923details67.45
Advanced novice girls1LAT Polina ANDREJEVA27.551details50.281details77.83
2LAT Diana KURBAKA26.762details48.072details74.83
3LAT Alise KRUZE23.873details45.673details69.54
Basic novice B girls1BLR Nadzeya NOVIK38.521details
2LAT Katarina MEDVEDEVA32.622details
3LTU Neringa MEILUTE30.823details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Karolina KOSENOKA34.241details
2LAT Elina SMOLAKOVA30.812details
3LTU Marta LOMOVSKA21.433details
Novice girls1BLR Valeriya MAKAREVICH40.741details
2LAT Patricia ZEMNIECE38.852details
3LAT Viviana GUBINA34.253details
Springs girls1LTU Dinara RUDALEVICIUTE27.071details
2LAT Julia Laura ZAICEVA26.752details
3BLR Aleksandra HAURYLKINA26.553details
Cubs boys 11LAT Kirills KORKACS31.091details
2BLR Ilya STSIAPANKOV29.862details
Cubs boys 21BLR Aliaksandr BOGDANOVICH26.601details
2LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA21.052details
Cubs girls 11BLR Sofyia KOSHKINA32.141details
2BLR Milana RAMASHOVA32.112details
3BLR Sofiya TALKACHOVA31.513details
Cubs girls 21LTU Rusne OPULSKYTE25.911details
2LTU Kotryna MAZELYTE23.712details
3BLR Darya MAKARENKO22.403details
Chicks boys1LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO20.421details
2LTU Daniel KORABELNIK19.442details
Chicks girls 11LAT Alisa MOISEJA29.271details
2LAT Milana KLAVINA25.152details
3LAT Nikola GUSHCHINA25.033details
Chicks girls 21LAT Viktorija ZINENKO22.551details
2LAT Jelizaveta DENISOVA20.422details
3LAT Amanda Marta STRAUSA19.363details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Milana MOZHEIKO28.711details
2BLR Anastasiya ANATSKO19.402details
3LTU Atene RIAUKAITE17.723details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Glafira USPENSKA15.111details
2BLR Mariya SYCHOVA15.102details
3BLR Varvara ASTAPETS13.623details
Beginner girls 11LAT Jurate BUSHINSKA21.731details
2LAT Erika SALOSTEJA20.712details
3BLR Palina TRUTSKO20.253details
Beginner girls 21LAT Darja SOKOLA20.421details
2LAT Diana ABBASOVA20.072details
3LAT Viktorija STALTMANE16.033details