Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Oxford Open Autumn 2017
Oxford Ice Rink
, Oxford
Great Britain
30 - 31 Oct, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Lana BAGEN
31.72
1
details
69.53
1
details
101.25
2
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
24.39
3
details
53.31
2
details
77.70
3
Emily HAYWARD
26.93
2
details
48.27
3
details
75.20
Junior men
1
Edward APPLEBY
34.86
1
details
89.79
1
details
124.65
2
Daniel WESTON
26.58
2
details
26.58
Junior ladies
1
Miesha Cooke SMITH
40.70
1
details
69.05
1
details
109.75
2
Harriet BEATSON
35.57
2
details
52.77
4
details
88.34
3
Maeve HASTINGS
34.43
3
details
52.95
3
details
87.38
Advanced novice boys
1
Connor BRAY
35.13
1
details
61.56
1
details
96.69
2
Brandon BAILEY
31.49
2
details
59.22
2
details
90.71
3
Elliot APPLEBY
29.77
3
details
49.43
3
details
79.20
Advanced novice girls
1
Eva CATER
28.41
1
details
48.89
1
details
77.30
2
Halah THOMAS
27.55
2
video
47.37
2
video
74.92
3
Alexandra APPLEBY
21.15
7
details
40.76
3
details
61.91
Level 7 boys
1
Daniel GALLOWAY
40.63
1
details
2
Pelham WRIGHT
36.47
2
details
Level 7 girls
1
Sofia CLARK
37.71
1
details
2
Talulla TYSOE
36.25
2
details
3
Melissa CHAPPLE
32.16
3
details
Level 6 boys
1
Alex LAPSKY
27.21
1
details
Level 6 girls
1
Robyn FOSTER
33.13
1
details
2
Fiona JEFFREY
31.82
2
details
3
Paige BANOS
29.82
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Jacob CASEY
25.11
1
details
2
Frederick WILKIN
23.52
2
details
3
Joseph WEBB
19.61
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Lowenna PRIGG
32.10
1
details
2
Lorena CROSSMAN
24.68
2
details
3
Shannon HEBDITCH
23.39
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Stanley EVANS
23.46
1
details
2
Gregor JEFFREY
15.74
2
details
Level 4 girls
1
Holly SHENTON
24.09
1
details
2
Sofia MADARIAGA
23.40
2
details
3
Kiah WHIELDON
21.40
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Sean RIDER
18.85
1
details
2
Oliver RAIKES
14.93
2
details
Level 3 girls
1
Grace FITZPATRICK
21.55
1
details
2
Tarren MAYER
21.34
2
details
3
Natasha GRIFFIN
21.34
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Alexander GOOD
12.47
1
details
Level 2 girls
1
Daisy WALKER
19.48
1
details
2
Francesca NASH
17.64
2
details
3
Tasha BAILLIE
17.08
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Sam ELLYATT
18.17
1
details
2
Hugh SHIMALI
14.96
2
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Sofia DAUZHENKA
19.19
1
details
2
Amy ILSLEY
17.03
2
details
3
Mollie-j DUNCAN
16.86
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Kendal MCKENZIE
17.98
1
details
2
Darcey GORDON
15.71
2
details
3
Samantha SURMAN
15.53
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Johnny JEYWRIGHT
14.61
1
details
2
Jamie HAMMOND
14.47
2
details
3
Jack HAMMOND
9.78
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Kristabel LANHAM-NEW
13.37
1
details
2
Sophie Jayne ROBINSON
13.32
2
details
3
Issy PARKER
12.27
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Kaira KIRWAN
14.10
1
details
2
Emmie HYLAND
13.73
2
details
3
Lily May HARRIS
13.49
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Leah COLEY
16.86
1
details
2
Maisie BARNETT
13.36
2
details
3
Yvie JORDAN
12.83
3
details