Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ice Prince and Princess 2017
Daugavpils Ice Hall
, Daugavpils
Latvia
4 - 5 Nov, 2017
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies
1
Darja SHATIBELKO
66.55
details
Junior ladies
1
Evelina SVARINSKA
47.00
details
2
Nadzeya NOVIK
31.55
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS
57.77
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Marija BOLSHEVA
50.81
video
Basic novice B girls
1
Milana RAMASHOVA
41.76
video
2
Anastasiya BELAUS
33.40
video
3
Laureane ADAM
24.44
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Zlata HALAVEICHUK
38.83
video
2
Milana KLAVINA
38.19
details
3
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
36.45
video
Springs girls
1
Eliza RIBKINA
32.47
video
2
Elza CAUNE
31.18
details
3
Paula Eliza NELSONE
27.83
video
Cubs boys
1
Nikita MIRONOVS
30.23
video
2
Matvey KLYMUK
30.06
details
3
Aleksis ADAMS
21.62
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Karolina KOSENOKA
42.99
video
2
Saule Zemyna KREGZDYTE
40.85
video
3
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
39.55
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Jelizaveta DENISOVA
30.42
details
2
Sofija POROJKOVA
29.03
video
3
Darja SOKOLA
29.01
details
Chicks boys
1
Ratmīrs BEKIŠBAJEVS
20.77
details
2
Arturs ADAMS
7.48
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Milana MOZHEIKO
39.95
details
2
Kira BARANOVSKA
31.93
video
3
Glafira USPENSKA
30.91
video
Chicks girls 2
1
Olivia GERASIMOVA
20.69
details
2
Ruslana CHEVERE
19.70
video
3
Viktorija STASEVSKA
16.06
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Jekaterina DENISOVA
18.22
details
2
Leja KAZLAUSKAITE
16.85
video
Beginner girls 1
1
Anastasija MIRONOVA
24.61
details
2
Sofija BOLSHAKOVA
22.48
details
3
Veronika GORBUNOVA
21.00
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Julija SHAHMENKO
21.96
details
2
Greta KIRKILE
17.11
video
3
Katsiaryna CHUMANEVICH
15.31
details