35th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

27 - 28 Jan, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1LTU Greta MORKYTE45.441details67.031details112.47
Junior men1LAT Kims Georgs PAVLOVS43.491details96.741details140.23
Junior ladies 11LAT Anete LACE44.201details80.901details125.10
2LAT Arina SOMOVA43.852details71.072details114.92
3LAT Elizabete JUBKANE43.443details69.533details112.97
Junior ladies 21GER Christine REIFSCHNEIDER32.971details
Advanced novice girls1UKR Marija BOLSHEVA28.752details51.461details80.21
2LAT Elina SMOLAKOVA29.761details44.133details73.89
3LAT Lana RIBNIKOVA25.433details45.942details71.37
Basic novice B boys1LAT Jurijs ZINOVJEVS37.351details
2LAT Dmitrij DRUZS32.302details
Basic novice B girls1LAT Angelina KALITUHA32.561details
2LAT Evelina DIMANTE32.072details
3LAT Milena SEDOLA30.513details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Kirills KORKACS31.961details
2LAT Antons TROFIMOVS30.642details
3LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA24.893details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Kristina SHLAHOVA39.101details
2LAT Milana SHLAHOVA38.212details
3LAT Laura ZVAIGZNE37.443details
Novice girls1GER Liliana Guevara MORALEZ44.601details
2GER Maya HOFFMANN35.182details
Springs boys1GER Romeo Rafaelle SCIACOVELLI23.831details
Springs girls1LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE32.691details
2LAT Paula KOVALEVSKA28.932details
3LAT Eliza ULMANE26.873details
Cubs boys 11EST Vladislav CHURAKOV34.951video
2LTU Daniel KORABELNIK27.742details
3LAT Nikita MIRONOVS26.483details
Cubs boys 21EST Kristofer KIM21.301details
Cubs girls 11LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO42.241details
2LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA38.462details
3LAT Ksenija HEIMANE38.293details
Cubs girls 21LAT Eleonora KAMENECKA29.871details
2LTU Gabriele TOLVAISAITE29.642details
3LTU Ema KOMICIUTE28.963details
Chicks boys 11LAT Oskars RADIONOVS24.341details
2LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS22.422details
3LAT Akims KIRILOVS21.653video
Chicks boys 21LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS16.491details
Chicks girls 11LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA28.981details
2LAT Anastasija ADADUROVA28.102details
3LAT Albina APAKOVA27.163details
Chicks girls 21LTU Egle TRIPONAITE25.111details
2LAT Alise VANAGA22.432details
3LTU Gabriele JUSKAITE22.343details
Chicks girls 31LTU Patricija LAZAUNINKAITE20.301details
2LAT Emma VICKOPA19.772details
3LTU Lukrecija Gabriele ZACHAZEVZKA19.473details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Tomas STRAZDS15.671details
2LAT Mihails ISAJEVS11.442details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Valerija KEREMSINA20.361details
Pre-chicks girls 21LTU Leja KAZLAUSKAITE22.961details
2LTU Elija DRAVNEL19.822details
3LAT Karina JABLOKOVA18.443details
Beginner boys1LAT Alisers ABIDOVS17.701details
Beginner girls 11GER Chenoa Feijoo MARTINEZ22.431details
2EST Kristina KIVISTIK17.572details
3ISL Ester Osk ANDRADOTTIR13.693details
Beginner girls 21LAT Polina PETRUSHA25.891details
2LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA25.802details
3LAT Milana RIKMANE25.103details
Beginner girls 31LTU Urte Maria BUDRYTE23.271details
2LAT Olesja CVIKEVICHA20.532details
3LAT Marija RINKMANE20.203details