Hope Cup 2018

Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall, Tartu
EST Estonia

7 - 8 Apr, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1FIN Johanna USKI47.061details
2FIN Ninna HEIKINMÄKI46.272details
Junior ladies 11EST Nataly LANGERBAUR41.102details85.791details126.89
2LAT Elizabete JUBKANE42.611details66.512details109.12
3LAT Elina RANCANE35.603details59.903details95.50
Junior ladies 21FIN Senni OJALA39.331details
2EST Mariita PADAR38.242details
3FIN Helmi HAKALA29.203details
Advanced novice boys1EST Vladimir TAGANOV22.271details48.311details70.58
Advanced novice girls1EST Niina PETRÕKINA40.521details73.091details113.61
2UKR Marija BOLSHEVA29.012details56.372details85.38
3EST Marianne MUST27.653details53.773details81.42
Basic novice B girls1FIN Matilda NIIRANEN34.781details
2FIN Aino KAUKONEN32.252details
3LAT Milena SEDOLA31.523details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Kristina SHLAHOVA36.481details
2LAT Milana SHLAHOVA35.692details
3RUS Anastasia KALLISTOVA34.783details
Novice girls1FIN Hanna TOIVANEN39.981details
2FIN Minja MERIMÄKI38.552details
3FIN Iiris HARTIKAINEN38.423details
Springs girls1LAT Eliza ULMANE29.571details
2EST Annabel TAABER29.302details
3LAT Paula Eliza NELSONE27.793details
Cubs boys 11EST Leonid GITELMAN25.201details
2EST Joan Alfred LAUK22.262details
Cubs boys 21EST Stefan Robin LEPP18.961details
2EST Kristofer KIM18.602details
3EST Kristjan LIBERT15.583details
Cubs girls 11RUS Valeriia ZAITSEVA35.761details
2EST Emelie Louise RINNE35.032details
3EST Arina BELJAEVA32.563details
Cubs girls 21EST Johanna Maria HANSEN23.841details
2EST Ekaterina NORMANOVA23.372details
3EST Matilda KOPPEL23.173details
Chicks boys1EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO17.771details
Chicks girls 11EST Laura Isabel KOPPEL26.011details
2EST Elina GOIDINA25.802details
3EST Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA24.083details
Chicks girls 21LAT Ruslana CHEVERE22.541details
2EST Melani LÕHMUS20.542details
3EST Carolina SILM20.543details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Taisia JEFIMOVA19.861details
2EST Vilena IVANNIKOVA18.992details
3EST Varvara PÕDER18.233details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA20.301details
2EST Eva BABILO17.032details
3EST Liisa KOKA13.203details
Beginner girls 11EST Arlette ARENDI13.471details
2EST Elis BOITSOVA11.212details
Beginner girls 21EST Kätlin EDDOR19.551details
2EST Annabel LELLEP18.902details
3EST Marian HÄRM17.573details
Beginner girls 31LAT Arina VOLCHOK16.141details
2EST Greetel EELSOO15.312details
3EST Laureen KALVET14.633details
Beginner girls 41EST Sofia RUSSIS17.351details
2LAT Arina MAKEJENKO16.432details
3EST Rahel MAE14.873details