Tallink Hotels Cup 2018

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

15 - 18 Mar, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1EST Eva-Lotta KIIBUS41.021details83.791details124.81
2EST Heli TAMMEMÄGI36.072details66.882details102.95
3EST Katerina GRISHKUN27.144details66.043details93.18
Junior men1EST Mihhail SELEVKO51.891details91.741details143.63
2EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV39.062details62.332details101.39
Junior ladies1EST Niina PETRÕKINA52.541details97.191details149.73
2EST Nataly LANGERBAUR42.702details73.922details116.62
3EST Jekaterina RUDNEVA36.643details68.143details104.78
Advanced novice boys1EST Arlet LEVANDI38.381details66.771details105.15
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO31.512details62.452details93.96
3EST Daniil BERTSEVITSCH29.503details43.323details72.82
Advanced novice girls1EST Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA31.912details55.771details87.68
2EST Amalia ZELENJAK33.511details53.584details87.09
3EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA31.113details55.742details86.85
Basic novice B boys1EST Aleks JÕE29.241details
Basic novice B girls1FIN Eva WALDEN32.761details
2NOR Kornelia HØISÆTHER29.892details
3NOR Live TOFTE29.853details
Basic novice A boys1LTU Nojus MAJAUSKAS28.291details
2LTU Nojus GAURILCIKAS28.052details
Basic novice A girls1EST Nicole ERIK39.781details
2EST Jekaterina GONTSAROVA34.832details
3EST Anastasia OLEKHNEVA34.333details
Springs girls1LTU Guste LAPACINSKAITE22.991details
2EST Juliet Gisele MEYER22.322details
3EST Emily SAMMA20.403details
Cubs boys 11EST Vladislav CHURAKOV33.171details
2EST Lauri HERNITS25.232details
3LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO24.763details
Cubs boys 21EST Kristofer KIM20.201details
Cubs girls 11EST Arina BELJAEVA38.691details
2EST Emelie Louise RINNE35.762details
3LTU Meda VARIAKOJYTE33.183details
Cubs girls 21LTU Marija GRINKEVICIUTE24.301details
2EST Eleonora LAIDVEE21.752details
3EST Ekaterina NORMANOVA21.283details
Chicks boys 11LTU Mantas GRYBA19.341details
Chicks boys 21EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO18.121details
2RUS Yaroslav MAKOVEEV17.002details
Chicks girls 11EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE29.811details
2EST Marta Helene PRANGEL29.262details
3EST Jekaterina PAVLOVA29.203details
Chicks girls 21EST Alina SUDBINA21.801details
2EST Maria VAKULICH21.202details
3EST Ksenia NAUMOVA21.133details
Chicks girls 31EST Nika RUSSANOVA23.221details
2EST Marita ROSIN21.672details
3EST Kertu HERMAN20.003details
Pre-chicks boys1RUS Mikhail ARTEMIEV11.521details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA21.551details
2EST Taisia JEFIMOVA19.702details
3RUS Nikol MINASHKINA19.263details
Beginner girls 11EST Sandra ORD16.281details
2EST Annaliisa PIHLA15.742details
3LTU Martyna USEVICIUTE14.103details
Beginner girls 21LTU Urte Maria BUDRYTE18.831details
2LTU Milita STANKEVICIUTE16.982details
3EST Isabel SARAPUU15.563details
Beginner girls 31LTU Mante VOLKAVICIUTE17.741details
2EST Ella EKHARTE15.172details
3EST Nadezhda MOROZOVA14.583details