Australian Championships 2018

Macquarie Ice Rink, Macquarie Park
AUS Australia

30 Nov - 7 Dec, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1AUS Brendan KERRY87.561details140.821details228.38
2AUS Andrew DODDS66.193details128.022details194.21
3AUS James MIN67.822details113.823details181.64
Senior ladies1AUS Kailani CRAINE64.101details114.231details178.33
2AUS Brooklee HAN54.312details109.292details163.60
3AUS Lucy YUN32.873details66.103details98.97
Senior pairs 1AUS Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR56.091details87.371details143.46
Senior ice dance 1AUS Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS59.911details100.491details160.40
2AUS Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI54.312details91.292details145.60
3AUS India NETTE / Eron Lee WESTWOOD33.023details60.273details93.29
Junior men1AUS Darian KAPTICH47.201details86.291details133.49
2AUS Sam GILLARD35.653details70.952details106.60
3AUS Alex SUN36.212details62.223details98.43
Junior ladies1AUS Amelia Scarlett JACKSON39.111details69.111details108.22
2AUS Lucy YUN35.955details65.442details101.39
3AUS Danielle GEBSER38.842details62.045details100.88
Junior ice dance 1AUS Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI51.651details78.291details129.94
2AUS Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY36.852details63.772details100.62
3AUS Brittany ROSS / Jake MEYER33.823details51.153details84.97
Advanced novice boys1NZL Douglas GERBER33.641details54.671details88.31
2AUS Lachlan LEWER-PARR27.982details49.162details77.14
3AUS Chris KIEL-CHISHOLM25.153details42.823details67.97
Advanced novice girls1AUS Vlada VASILIEV32.451details55.551details88.00
2AUS Victoria ALCANTARA31.162details52.642details83.80
3AUS Amelie TABOR29.703details49.673details79.37
Intermediate novice boys1NZL Stepan KADLCIK33.881details
Intermediate novice girls1AUS Laura BELLIAN37.571details
2NZL Ella BORG36.132details
3NZL Ruth XU32.713details
Basic novice boys1AUS Julio POTAPENKO37.601details
2AUS Vinceman CHONG28.032details
3AUS Shin SUZUKI-GOUDEY27.093details
Basic novice girls1AUS Josephine SUDIRO39.101details
2AUS Shuri TOMIHARA38.152details
3AUS Renee TSAI37.723details
Basic novice pairs 1NZL Nerin CORNWELL / Reuben DOUGHERTY21.531details
Intermediate boys1AUS Josiah GOODWIN32.921details
2NZL Ezra DALKIE31.642details
Intermediate girls1AUS Amelia STOCKER31.471details
2AUS Emily KEOGH28.772details
3AUS Emily ADAMS28.253details