Lounakeskus Trophy 2019

Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall, Tartu
EST Estonia

8 - 9 Mar, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1FIN Milla-Marjaana IHALAINEN28.673details57.831details86.50
2EST Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR29.851details56.002details85.85
3FIN Selma MÖNKÄRE29.402details49.913details79.31
Junior ladies 11EST Niina PETRÕKINA54.631details97.681details152.31
2LAT Marija BOLSHEVA37.744details67.682details105.42
3EST Nataly LANGERBAUR43.332details59.494details102.82
Junior ladies 21EST Kristina ZGIRCHA37.201details
2FIN Mona PALANDER34.872details
Advanced novice boys1EST Arlet LEVANDI43.171details74.901details118.07
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO40.582details69.742details110.32
Advanced novice girls1EST Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK31.263details60.671details91.93
2EST Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA31.392details55.582details86.97
3EST Victoria LASS32.061details53.454details85.51
Intermediate novice girls1EST Alesja FOMENKOVA35.731details
2LAT Emilija OSTASHEVSKA35.692details
3FIN Alda KOSKINEN35.403details
Basic novice boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV40.551details
2LAT Kirills KORKACS36.952details
3EST Pavel BRJUZGIN32.703details
Basic novice girls1RUS Valeriia ZAITSEVA43.181details
2LAT Ariadna MALICKA37.782details
3LAT Paula VUSIKA37.773details
Novice girls1EST Annabel TAABER39.541details
2LAT Nikija BRICE34.442details
3EST Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS34.343details
Springs boys1EST Kristjan LIBERT20.341details
Springs girls1LAT Sofija POROJKOVA31.051details
2LAT Laura ZURZDINA29.002details
3LTU Ksenija KUZNECOVA28.003details
Cubs boys1LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS29.671details
2EST Kristofer KIM26.762details
3LAT Oskars RADIONOVS25.683details
Cubs girls 11EST Helina KULL39.131details
2EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE38.742details
3EST Sofia GULJAKINA38.593details
Cubs girls 21EST Adeele TEIVEJÕE23.001details
2LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA22.722details
3LTU Gabriele SEMASKO22.663details
Chicks boys1EST Mark Artur DENISSENKO20.031details
Chicks girls 11LAT Kira BARANOVSKA32.761details
2LAT Viktorija LANGE30.762details
3LAT Polina VORONKO30.433details
Chicks girls 21EST Alexandra Marii PETTAI23.051details
2EST Valeria BUDULJAK23.022details
3LAT Darja OZIMA22.013details
Chicks girls 31EST Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA22.511details
2EST Taisia JEFIMOVA20.652details
3EST Eva BABILO20.193details
Pre-chicks boys1EST Marat VASSIN10.781details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Anna LJAPUNOVA20.751details
2EST Vasilisa RÕNDINA18.472details
3EST Lili Liisa SAKS18.403details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Arina GORBUNOVA14.611details
2EST Mia Grete KALLSON14.252details
3EST Veronika GORODNICHENKO13.493details
Pre-chicks girls 31LAT Ksenija LOTOVINA13.351details
2EST Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA12.812details
3EST Lauriite RATSEP12.033details
Beginner girls 11EST Annabel LELLEP21.131details
2LAT Julija SHAHMENKO20.292details
3LAT Emilija RAFAELLA19.593details
Beginner girls 21EST Maria Kiara JOHANSON16.471details
2EST Dana FJODOROVA15.202details
3LAT Veronika JAROSLAVCEVA15.033details
Beginner girls 31FIN Lily MULDER13.211details
2EST Katriin KARTAU12.792details
3EST Anastasia PETROVA12.033details