Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lounakeskus Trophy 2019
Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall
, Tartu
Estonia
8 - 9 Mar, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Milla-Marjaana IHALAINEN
28.67
3
details
57.83
1
details
86.50
2
Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR
29.85
1
details
56.00
2
details
85.85
3
Selma MÖNKÄRE
29.40
2
details
49.91
3
details
79.31
Junior ladies 1
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
54.63
1
details
97.68
1
details
152.31
2
Marija BOLSHEVA
37.74
4
details
67.68
2
details
105.42
3
Nataly LANGERBAUR
43.33
2
details
59.49
4
details
102.82
Junior ladies 2
1
Kristina ZGIRCHA
37.20
1
details
2
Mona PALANDER
34.87
2
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Arlet LEVANDI
43.17
1
video
74.90
1
video
118.07
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
40.58
2
details
69.74
2
details
110.32
Advanced novice girls
1
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
31.26
3
details
60.67
1
details
91.93
2
Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA
31.39
2
details
55.58
2
details
86.97
3
Victoria LASS
32.06
1
details
53.45
4
details
85.51
Intermediate novice girls
1
Alesja FOMENKOVA
35.73
1
details
2
Emilija OSTASHEVSKA
35.69
2
details
3
Alda KOSKINEN
35.40
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
40.55
1
details
2
Kirills KORKACS
36.95
2
details
3
Pavel BRJUZGIN
32.70
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Valeriia ZAITSEVA
43.18
1
details
2
Ariadna MALICKA
37.78
2
details
3
Paula VUSIKA
37.77
3
details
Novice girls
1
Annabel TAABER
39.54
1
details
2
Nikija BRICE
34.44
2
video
3
Kirsi Gertrud MEIGAS
34.34
3
details
Springs boys
1
Kristjan LIBERT
20.34
1
details
Springs girls
1
Sofija POROJKOVA
31.05
1
details
2
Laura ZURZDINA
29.00
2
details
3
Ksenija KUZNECOVA
28.00
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Ratmīrs BEKIŠBAJEVS
29.67
1
details
2
Kristofer KIM
26.76
2
details
3
Oskars RADIONOVS
25.68
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Helina KULL
39.13
1
details
2
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
38.74
2
details
3
Sofia GULJAKINA
38.59
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
23.00
1
details
2
Anastasia ARTJUSHINA
22.72
2
details
3
Gabriele SEMASKO
22.66
3
video
Chicks boys
1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
20.03
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Kira BARANOVSKA
32.76
1
details
2
Viktorija LANGE
30.76
2
details
3
Polina VORONKO
30.43
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
23.05
1
details
2
Valeria BUDULJAK
23.02
2
details
3
Darja OZIMA
22.01
3
video
Chicks girls 3
1
Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA
22.51
1
details
2
Taisia JEFIMOVA
20.65
2
details
3
Eva BABILO
20.19
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Marat VASSIN
10.78
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Anna LJAPUNOVA
20.75
1
details
2
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
18.47
2
details
3
Lili Liisa SAKS
18.40
3
video
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Arina GORBUNOVA
14.61
1
details
2
Mia Grete KALLSON
14.25
2
details
3
Veronika GORODNICHENKO
13.49
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Ksenija LOTOVINA
13.35
1
details
2
Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA
12.81
2
details
3
Lauriite RATSEP
12.03
3
video
Beginner girls 1
1
Annabel LELLEP
21.13
1
details
2
Julija SHAHMENKO
20.29
2
details
3
Emilija RAFAELLA
19.59
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Maria Kiara JOHANSON
16.47
1
details
2
Dana FJODOROVA
15.20
2
details
3
Veronika JAROSLAVCEVA
15.03
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Lily MULDER
13.21
1
details
2
Katriin KARTAU
12.79
2
details
3
Anastasia PETROVA
12.03
3
details