Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020

Škoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

13 - 16 Feb, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Advanced novice boys1FIN Matias LINDFORS42.031details61.521details103.55
2RUS Roman VAINTRUB39.152details60.922details100.07
3FIN Eetu VALTOLA28.163details48.363details76.52
Advanced novice girls1LTU Agne IVANOVAITE42.871video79.861video122.73
2RUS Polina SVIRIDENKO37.864details79.262details117.12
3EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA38.653details72.943details111.59
Intermediate novice boys1UKR Yaroslav KIRCHEV28.721details
Intermediate novice girls1RUS Irina KISLYKH41.281details
2FIN Isabella LAVERTY40.232details
3FIN Minttu HIRVONEN38.413details
Basic novice boys1UKR Mark KULISH33.341details
2LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA29.862details
3EST Joan Alfred LAUK28.873details
Basic novice girls1EST Katarina KALME37.611details
2EST Laura SIMANAUSKAITE36.262details
3MDA Albina BRUSTILOVA35.963details
Novice girls1FIN Susanna MAKKONEN32.421details
2EST Emily SAMMA31.402details
3LAT Sindija MEDISONE31.133details
Springs girls1EST Herta LAUG35.021details
2EST Jekaterina TARASSU32.402details
3FIN Kerttu SILVENNOINEN28.943details
Cubs boys 11LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS32.211details
2LAT Akims KIRILOVS29.042details
3EST Mihhail CHERENTCOV27.303details
Cubs boys 21EST Nikita FEDOSOV21.931details
2EST Lev Loe GOLUB17.612details
Cubs girls 11EST Elizabeth NÕU41.361details
2BLR Uladzislava CHAKHOUSKAYA37.122details
3BLR Zlata AMELYANIUK36.903details
Cubs girls 21EST Elina GOIDINA48.771details
2EST Emilia-Michelle KORCHAVININA38.972details
3BLR Iaana SHERSHUNOVICH35.963details
Cubs girls 31EST Anna SUMENKOVA30.121details
2LTU Paulina PASKEVICIUTE29.282details
3EST Agnes SETIFOLI29.123details
Cubs girls 41EST Nika RUSSANOVA32.021details
2RUS Elena KHAIKINA29.762details
3EST Maarelee KUSLAP29.003details
Chicks boys 11LAT Tomas STRAZDS27.461details
2RUS Marat KOPYRIN25.862details
3EST Ilya NESTEROV25.043details
Chicks boys 21EST Arseni BERTSEVITCH20.711details
2RUS Gleb GAVRILOV13.292details
3EST Lev ZHZHONOV11.533details
Chicks girls 11EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA31.041details
2EST Gerda TCHUMEL27.922details
3EST Elizaveta IAKHINS27.513details
Chicks girls 21EST Elizaveta ANIKINA29.431details
2LAT Ksenija BORODULINA27.332details
3RUS Mariia POLITANSKAIA26.713details
Chicks girls 31EST Aleksandra KOLESNIK22.361details
2RUS Ekaterina MOKIENKO20.072details
3RUS Taisia VIKTOROVA18.153details
Chicks girls 41EST Emilia NIKOLAITCHUK23.291details
2EST Varvara NESHUMAJEVA22.442details
3EST Ksenia SHUBINA21.923details
Pre-chicks boys1EST Leonid CHERENTSOV10.371details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Lili Liisa SAKS25.241details
2LAT Eva SHARIGINA25.202details
3EST Lilli Ann PRANGEL22.003details
Beginner girls 11EST Ingrid RAND17.831details
2EST Sandra Liis OLANDER14.422details
Beginner girls 21EST Isabel SARAPUU20.711details
2EST Maarja Liis RAHUMEEL19.902details
3EST Laureen KALVET19.803details
Beginner girls 31EST Lauren TALVING16.111details
2EST Anet VESKE15.332details
3EST Gertrud LEPP14.813details
Beginner girls 41EST Eliisabet ELMIK18.601details
2EST Sonja Rani MEHTA14.912details
3EST Piia Luisa MÄNNIK14.663details