Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Norgescup 1 i 2020-21
Stjernehallen
, Fredrikstad
Norway
26 - 27 Sep, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies 1
1
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
46.74
1
details
86.34
1
details
133.08
2
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
41.46
2
details
75.41
2
details
116.87
3
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
39.37
3
details
63.55
3
details
102.92
Senior ladies 2
1
Thea KARLSTAD
32.33
1
details
60.54
1
details
92.87
2
Amine STORRØD
27.34
2
details
56.31
2
details
83.65
3
Amalie FINNESTAD
21.57
3
details
43.03
3
details
64.60
Junior ladies 1
1
Ida Eline VAMNES
46.96
1
details
82.17
1
details
129.13
2
Mia Risa GOMEZ
46.81
2
details
73.44
3
details
120.25
3
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
45.54
3
details
69.18
4
details
114.72
Junior ladies 2
1
Kaia KLEVEN
33.26
1
details
56.64
1
details
89.90
2
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
30.49
2
details
48.81
4
details
79.30
3
Miryam NKANGA
28.30
4
details
49.29
2
details
77.59
Novice girls 1
1
Pernille WITH
34.98
1
details
44.69
2
details
79.67
2
Emma Linnea ERIKSEN
34.48
2
details
42.53
3
details
77.01
3
Celine MICHALSEN
30.59
3
details
45.71
1
details
76.30
Novice girls 2
1
Sofiya BORSHCH
18.31
3
details
39.91
1
details
58.22
2
Erika Calunod JENSEN
20.16
2
details
36.36
2
details
56.52
3
Elisabeth DERÅS-DE JONG
22.16
1
details
31.92
3
details
54.08
Debs boys 1
1
Daniil VALANOV
16.05
1
details
30.16
1
details
46.21
Debs boys 2
1
Petter Alexsander UTSE
14.56
1
details
28.10
1
details
42.66
2
Storm BUERSTAD
14.02
2
details
16.94
2
details
30.96
Debs girls
1
Maya Millicent Massiah KVERNBERG
17.60
1
details
26.51
1
details
44.11
2
Helene Aikio BEITMANN
16.51
2
details
25.08
2
details
41.59
3
Therese LIAVAAG
14.66
4
details
23.02
3
details
37.68
Basic girls
1
Kaja ANDERSEN
30.27
1
details
2
Lily TRUONG
29.62
2
details
3
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
17.74
3
details
Springs boys
1
Thomas ANDERSEN
18.34
1
details
2
Henry ROSS
17.75
2
details
3
Didrik Suhr LUNDE
15.95
3
details
Springs girls
1
Vår BUERSTAD
21.58
1
details
2
Idunn BJØRNØY
18.73
2
details
3
Dina Salam OMRAN
15.67
3
details