Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2021
Kastrup Skøjtehal
, Tårnby
Denmark
19 - 21 Nov, 2021
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies 1
1
Caroline Sauer EILSØ
25.42
1
details
62.82
1
details
88.24
2
Felice BASBØLL
19.51
2
details
61.62
2
details
81.13
Senior ladies 2
1
Marjo Juntunen NIELSEN
21.24
1
details
2
Kira RASMUSSEN
16.76
2
details
3
Emilie Louise LINDHOLDT
16.08
3
details
Senior ladies 3
1
Nicole Margrethe Bech OLER
37.94
1
details
2
Cecilie Pentikainen CHRISTENSEN
34.14
2
details
Junior men
1
Elias VERGARA
51.78
1
video
Junior ladies 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
37.11
2
details
79.35
1
video
116.46
2
Annika SKIBBY
36.43
3
details
67.94
2
details
104.37
3
Selma LARSEN
37.92
1
details
63.70
3
details
101.62
Junior ladies 2
1
Laura Liv ØSTERLYNG
20.87
1
details
2
Mathilde Højer Riis SØRENSEN
20.13
2
details
3
Emma Ertner TRENKEL
19.77
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Caroline RINGGAARD
27.15
1
details
2
Cecilie Adele THEISEN
25.92
2
details
3
Mikkeline BØMLER
25.02
3
details
Junior ladies 4
1
Masha KNUDSEN
43.01
1
details
2
Sienna RAMSEY
41.49
2
video
3
Anna Cecilia BECH
39.59
3
details
Novice boys
1
Villum Lazar SLESVIG
36.50
1
details
2
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
31.84
2
details
3
Christoffer NIELSEN
23.96
3
details
Novice girls 1
1
Emilia Due BORCH
33.82
1
details
42.45
1
details
76.27
2
Lotus van Tol WULFF
21.90
3
details
41.05
2
details
62.95
3
Marissa BITI
21.77
4
details
40.92
3
details
62.69
Novice girls 2
1
Emilia VOGT
21.97
1
details
2
Zoe Aasav BROWNING
20.00
2
details
3
Andrea RASMUSSEN
15.35
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Laura Andrea MARUSHAK-MORTENSEN
27.59
1
details
2
Katja SCANLON
26.28
2
details
3
Emma BORGLIT
26.13
3
details
Debs boys
1
Rahul RAVINDRAN
26.20
1
details
Debs girls 1
1
Lucca Borgen Torp MADSEN
21.20
1
details
40.11
1
details
61.31
2
Matilda CLAUSEN
19.26
3
details
37.92
2
details
57.18
3
Selma Agnete Willemoe WANG
19.91
2
details
36.50
3
details
56.41
Debs girls 2
1
Liva Malou ØSTERLYNG
20.27
1
details
2
Rose Salling LEBECH
19.36
2
details
3
Ofelia Ella MUNDT
19.26
3
details
Debs girls 3
1
Esther Høeg Brask HERMANN
27.46
1
details
2
Michelle BITI
21.98
2
details
3
Delphina RIZZARDI
21.75
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Isabel Romanova JENSEN
24.08
1
details
2
Alexandra CHEN
17.45
2
details
Springs girls 2
1
Maya HEINRICHS
18.71
1
details
2
Sonja Brandt HEMMESHØJ
18.48
2
details
3
Celin Søndergård TOLSTRUP
17.31
3
details
Springs girls 3
1
Katla Karítas YNGVADÓTTIR
24.76
1
details
2
Annabella ESPOSITO
24.32
2
details
3
Melina Linderod EDVARDSEN
21.72
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Naja Egan MAGNUSSEN
24.17
1
details
2
Lilli Ann SANDBYE
18.50
2
details
3
Emeli Malecka JENSEN
17.62
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Clara Isadora la Cour FALK
17.76
1
details
2
Sally DIGBY-ANDERSEN
15.76
2
details
3
Sophia MULLAT
15.72
3
details