Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014
Barcelona International Convention Centre (CCIB)
, Barcelona
Spain
10 - 14 Dec, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Yuzuru HANYU
94.08
1
video
194.08
1
video
288.16
2
Javier FERNANDEZ
79.18
5
video
174.72
2
details
253.90
3
Sergei VORONOV
84.48
4
video
160.05
3
video
244.53
Senior ladies
1
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
67.52
1
video
136.06
1
video
203.58
2
Elena RADIONOVA
63.89
3
video
134.85
2
video
198.74
3
Ashley WAGNER
60.24
6
video
129.26
3
video
189.50
Senior pairs
1
Meagan DUHAMEL
/
Eric RADFORD
74.50
1
details
146.22
1
details
220.72
2
Ksenia STOLBOVA
/
Fedor KLIMOV
72.33
2
video
141.39
2
video
213.72
3
Wenjing SUI
/
Cong HAN
66.66
3
details
127.65
5
details
194.31
Senior ice dance
1
Kaitlyn WEAVER
/
Andrew POJE
71.34
1
details
109.80
1
details
181.14
2
Madison CHOCK
/
Evan BATES
65.06
2
details
102.03
2
details
167.09
3
Gabriella PAPADAKIS
/
Guillaume CIZERON
61.48
5
details
100.91
3
details
162.39
Junior men
1
Shoma UNO
75.21
3
video
163.06
1
video
238.27
2
Sota YAMAMOTO
76.14
1
video
136.98
3
video
213.12
3
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
70.07
4
video
137.07
2
video
207.14
Junior ladies
1
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
67.09
1
video
123.80
1
video
190.89
2
Serafima SAKHANOVICH
66.05
2
video
119.96
2
video
186.01
3
Wakaba HIGUCHI
60.37
5
video
117.72
3
details
178.09
Junior pairs
1
Julianne SÉGUIN
/
Charlie BILODEAU
59.22
1
details
116.35
1
details
175.57
2
Lina FEDOROVA
/
Maxim MIROSHKIN
59.04
2
details
106.74
2
details
165.78
3
Maria VIGALOVA
/
Egor ZAKROEV
57.41
3
details
104.34
3
details
161.75
Junior ice dance
1
Anna YANOVSKAYA
/
Sergey MOZGOV
59.12
1
details
89.46
1
details
148.58
2
Alla LOBODA
/
Pavel DROZD
53.72
2
details
82.59
2
details
136.31
3
Betina POPOVA
/
Yuri VLASENKO
50.52
3
details
81.36
3
details
131.88