Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Malmö 2014
Malmö Isstadion
, Malmö
Sweden
7 - 9 Mar, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Linnea MELLGREN
38.30
1
details
66.55
2
details
104.85
2
Felicia ANDERSSON
32.48
3
details
69.11
1
details
101.59
3
Oona LINDAHL
32.57
2
details
62.75
3
details
95.32
Junior men
1
Mandus THORMAN
39.21
1
details
67.46
1
details
106.67
2
Morgan KARLSSON
28.82
2
details
53.11
2
details
81.93
Junior ladies
1
Nora FALK
38.24
2
details
67.46
2
details
105.70
2
Thea RABE
39.12
1
details
64.14
5
details
103.26
3
Doris PIRCHER
34.39
8
details
66.87
3
details
101.26
Advanced novice boys
1
Gabriel FOLKESSON
30.40
1
details
58.88
1
details
89.28
2
Johan FREDRIKSSON
25.77
2
details
47.53
2
details
73.30
3
Alexeis VOLKOBOJS
24.07
3
details
44.25
3
details
68.32
Advanced novice girls
1
Cassandra JOHANSSON
30.44
3
details
56.93
1
details
87.37
2
Alessia HÄGG
31.99
1
details
54.31
3
details
86.30
3
Jelizaveta KOPACA
28.60
5
details
55.07
2
details
83.67
Basic novice A boys
1
Vincent LOUTKOV
24.46
1
details
2
Oliver PRAETORIUS
21.25
2
details
3
Nils STRÄSSLE
15.57
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Linnea KETOLA
30.29
1
details
2
Nova SVENSSON
29.24
2
details
3
Katrine HANSEN
28.40
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Casper JOHANSSON
25.84
1
details
2
Villads RADFORD
23.17
2
details
3
Emil SEVIDOV
22.55
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Emelie NORDQVIST
33.99
1
details
2
Nicoline FRITSCH
27.08
2
details
3
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
25.94
3
details