Competitions

SeasonSeriesCategorySegmentSex
CompetitionCityDate
Nasjonalt Stevne 5 i 2022-23NOR Lillestrøm2023-01-21
48th Volvo Open Cup InterclubLAT Riga2023-01-19
48th Volvo Open CupLAT Riga2023-01-19
16th Skate Helena InterclubSRB Belgrade2023-01-19
16th Skate HelenaSRB Belgrade2023-01-19
Norwegian Championships 2023NOR Trondheim2023-01-13
Hungarian Junior Championships 2023HUN Budapest2023-01-13
FISU World University Games 2023USA Lake Placid2023-01-13
Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023ROU Otopeni2023-01-11
Edu Sport Trophy 2023ROU Otopeni2023-01-11
Biellman Cup 2023SLO Jesenice2023-01-08
Nasjonalt Stevne 4 i 2022-23NOR Jar2023-01-07
German Championships 2023GER Oberstdorf2023-01-05
Turkish championships 2023TUR Ankara2022-12-23
Japan Championships 2022JPN Kadoma2022-12-22
Slovenian championships 2023SLO Jesenice2022-12-17
Latvian Trophy 2022LAT Riga2022-12-17
Estonian Championships 2023EST Tallinn2022-12-17
Swiss Championships 2023SUI Chur2022-12-16
Spanish Championships 2023ESP Madrid2022-12-16
Latvian Trophy 2022 InterclubLAT Riga2022-12-16
Finnish Championships 2023FIN Joensuu2022-12-16
Swedish Championship 2022-23SWE Borås2022-12-15
Italian Championships 2023ITA Brunico2022-12-15
French Championships 2022FRA Rouen2022-12-15
Four Nationals Championship 2023HUN Budapest2022-12-15
Bulgarian Championships 2023BUL Sofia2022-12-15
Austrian Championships 2023AUT St.Pölten2022-12-14
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2022ITA Torino2022-12-08
Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022ROU Otopeni2022-12-08
Golden Spin 2022CRO Zagreb2022-12-07
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2022INA Jakarta2022-12-07
Olympic Winter Cup 2022EST Tallinn2022-12-03
Norgescup 6 i 2022-23NOR Tromsø2022-12-03
Danish Championship 2022DEN Rødovre2022-12-03
British Championships 2022GBR Sheffield2022-12-01
Bosporus Cup 2022TUR Istanbul2022-11-29
16th Santa Claus Cup ISUHUN Budapest2022-11-28
16th Santa Claus CupHUN Budapest2022-11-28
Open Lithuanian Championships 2022LTU Kaunas2022-11-26
Japan Junior Championships 2022JPN Ibaraki2022-11-25
Espoo 2022FIN ESpoo2022-11-25
Australian Championships 2022AUS Boondall2022-11-25
Tallinn Trophy 2022EST Tallinn2022-11-24
NRW Trophy 2022GER Dortmund2022-11-24
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2022EST Tallinn2022-11-19
Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2022DEN Herning2022-11-19
12th Tomas CupLTU Šiauliai2022-11-19
Norgescup 5 i 2022-23NOR Bergen2022-11-18
NHK Trophy 2022JPN Sapporo2022-11-18
Belgian Championships 2023BEL Mechelen2022-11-18
Skate Celje 2022 nonISUSLO Celje2022-11-17
Skate Celje 2022SLO Celje2022-11-17
22th Open d'AndorraAND Canillo2022-11-17
Warsaw Cup 2022POL Warsaw2022-11-16
Pavel Roman Memorial 2022CZE Olomouc2022-11-12
Nationell serietävling 6 2022-23SWE Mörrum2022-11-12
Nationell serietävling 5 2022-23SWE Mörrum2022-11-12
Nasjonalt Stevne 3 i 2022-23NOR Hamar2022-11-12
MK John Wilson Trophy 2022GBR Sheffield2022-11-10
Ice Challenge 2022AUT Graz2022-11-09
Norgescup 4 i 2022-23NOR Trondheim2022-11-05
Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2022DEN Tårnby2022-11-04
Grand Prix de France 2022FRA Angers2022-11-04
Eastern Section Championships 2022JPN Maebashi City2022-11-03
47th Volvo Open Cup InterclubLAT Riga2022-11-03
47th Volvo Open CupLAT Riga2022-11-03
Young Stars November 2022GBR Sheffield2022-11-01
9th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUBUL Sofia2022-11-01
9th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUBUL Sofia2022-11-01
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2022DEN Gentofte2022-10-29
Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2022-23NOR Kongsvinger2022-10-29
Chinese Taipei Championships 2022TPE Taipei2022-10-29
Skate Canada 2022CAN Mississauga2022-10-28
Romanian Championships 2022ROU Otopeni2022-10-28
Mezzaluna Cup 2022ITA Mentana2022-10-28
Western Section Championships 2022JPN Kyoto2022-10-27
14th Tirnavia Ice CupSVK Trnava2022-10-27
Denis Ten Memorial 2022 - JuniorKAZ Almaty2022-10-26
Denis Ten Memorial 2022KAZ Almaty2022-10-26
Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubROU Bucharest2022-10-26
14th Tirnavia Ice Interclub CupSVK Trnava2022-10-26
Crystal Skate of Romania 2022ROU Bucharest2022-10-24
Narva Cup 2022EST Narva2022-10-22
Skate America 2022USA Norwood2022-10-21
Japan Novice Championships 2022JPN Sapporo2022-10-21
Aberdeen Open 2022GBR Aberdeen2022-10-21
Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2022BUL Sofia2022-10-20
2nd Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzurFRA Nice2022-10-19
Tayside Trophy Club International 2022GBR Dundee2022-10-17
Nationell serietävling 4 2022-23SWE Tibro2022-10-15
Nationell serietävling 3 2022-23SWE Norrköping2022-10-15
Norgescup 3 i 2022-23NOR Stavanger2022-10-14
Budapest Trophy 2022HUN Budapest2022-10-14
JGP Egna 2022ITA Egna-Neumarkt2022-10-12
Tartu Cup 2022EST Tartu2022-10-08
Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2022-23NOR Bærum2022-10-08
Kinki Regional Championships 2022JPN Amagasaki2022-10-08
Japan Open 2022JPN Saitama2022-10-08
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022SLO Kranj2022-10-08

Too many matches were found. Only the first 50 hits are listed!