Competitions

SeasonSeriesCategorySegmentSex
CompetitionCityDate
NHK Trophy 2020JPN Kadoma2020-11-27
NRW Autumn Trophy 2020GER Dortmund2020-11-26
14th Santa Claus Cup ISUHUN Budapest2020-11-26
14th Santa Claus CupHUN Budapest2020-11-26
Japan Junior Championships 2020JPN Hachinohe,Aomori2020-11-21
Cup of Russia 2020RUS Moscow2020-11-20
43rd Volvo Open CupLAT Riga2020-11-07
Eastern Section Championships 2020JPN Kofu2020-11-06
Cup of China 2020CHN Chongqing2020-11-06
Nasjonalt Stevne 3 i 2020-21NOR Lillehammer2020-10-31
Western Section Championships 2020JPN Kyoto2020-10-30
Eastern Section Ice Dance Championships 2020JPN Kyoto2020-10-30
Ice Star Interclub 2020BLR Minsk2020-10-29
Ice Star 2020BLR Minsk2020-10-29
Norgescup 3 i 2020-21NOR Stavanger2020-10-24
New Zealand Championships 2020NZL Dunedin2020-10-24
Japan Novice Championships 2020JPN Gunma2020-10-24
Skate America 2020USA Las Vegas2020-10-23
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020DEN Gentofte2020-10-23
Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2020-21NOR Tønsberg2020-10-17
Budapest Trophy Junior 2020HUN Budapest2020-10-14
Budapest Trophy 2020HUN Budapest2020-10-14
Tohoku-Hokkaido Regional Championships 2020JPN Niigata2020-10-10
Norgescup 2 i 2020-21NOR Trondheim2020-10-10
Tokyo Regional Championships 2020JPN Nishitokyo2020-10-09
Elit 3 i 2020-21SWE Borås2020-10-09
Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2020-21NOR Bergen2020-10-03
Japan Open 2020JPN Saitama2020-10-03
Kinki Regional Championships 2020JPN Osaka2020-10-02
Kanto Regional Championships 2020JPN Hitachinaka City2020-10-02
HSK Cup 2020DEN Hvidovre2020-10-02
Master's de Patinage 2020FRA Villard-de-Lans2020-10-01
Norgescup 1 i 2020-21NOR Fredrikstad2020-09-26
Chubu Regional Championships 2020JPN Nagoya2020-09-25
Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2020JPN Okayama2020-09-25
Nebelhorn Trophy 2020GER Oberstdorf2020-09-23
Elit 1 i 2020-21SWE Luleå2020-09-05
Chinese Taipei Championships 2020TPE Taipei2020-08-02
SKF-Trofén 2020SWE Växjö2020-03-13
Nasjonalt Stevne 6 i 2019-20NOR Trondheim2020-03-07
B10 - Olafa Cup 2019LAT Ozolnieki2020-03-07
Skate Malmö 2020SWE Malmö2020-03-06
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2020GER Oberstdorf2020-03-05
Young Stars Sheffield 2020GBR Sheffield2020-03-03
World Junior Championship 2020EST Tallinn2020-03-02
Zaki's Flip 2020SLO Bled2020-03-01
Regionsmesterskap 3 i 2020NOR Bergen2020-02-29
Elit 9 i 2019-20SWE Skövde2020-02-29
Elit 10 i 2019-20SWE Skövde2020-02-29
B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020LAT Jelgava2020-02-29
Skate Southern Club International 2020GBR London2020-02-24
Irish Championships 2020GBR London2020-02-24
Slovak Junior Championships 2020SVK Bratislava2020-02-22
Norgescup 11 i 2019-20NOR Kongsvinger2020-02-22
Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2020SWE Östersund2020-02-22
Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2020LTU Kaunas2020-02-22
Skopje on Ice 2020MKD Skopje2020-02-21
Challenge Cup 2020NED Den Haag2020-02-20
Regionsmesterskap 2 i 2020NOR Trondheim2020-02-16
Regionsmesterskap 1 i 2020NOR Moss2020-02-15
Jégvirág Cup 2020HUN Miskolc2020-02-15
Flyver Cup 2020DEN Kastrup2020-02-15
Jégvirág Cup 2020 nonISUHUN Miskolc2020-02-14
30th Heiko Fischer PokalGER Stuttgart2020-02-14
Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020EST Tallinn2020-02-13
Tallink Hotels Cup 2020EST Tallinn2020-02-13
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020BUL Sofia2020-02-12
Sofia Trophy 2020BUL Sofia2020-02-12
B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020EST Tartu2020-02-08
Polish Junior Championships 2020POL Krynica2020-02-07
Hungarian Junior Championships 2020HUN Budapest2020-02-07
French Junior Championships 2020FRA Charleville-Mézières2020-02-07
Egna Dance Trophy 2020ITA Egna2020-02-07
Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2020CZE Litoměřice2020-02-07
Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2020BUL Sofia2020-02-07
Nordics Open 2020NOR Stavanger2020-02-06
Four Continents Championships 2020KOR Seoul2020-02-04
Belarusian Junior Championships 2020BLR Minsk2020-02-03
Bavarian Open 2020GER Oberstdorf2020-02-03
Oxford Open 2020GBR Oxford2020-02-02
Swiss Junior and Mixed Age Championships 2020SUI Monthey2020-02-01
Norgescup 10 i 2019-20NOR Hamar2020-02-01
Elit 8 i 2019-20SWE Helsingborg2020-02-01
Elit 7 i 2019-20SWE Helsingborg2020-02-01
B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupLAT Riga2020-02-01
Tivoli Cup 2020SLO Ljublana2020-01-31
Ice Talent Trophy 2020BEL Hasselt2020-01-30
Dragon Trophy 2020SLO Ljublana2020-01-30
Skate Edinburgh 2020GBR Edinburgh2020-01-27
Biellman Cup 2020SLO Jesenice2020-01-26
Norgescup 9 i 2019-20NOR Skedsmo2020-01-25
Swiss Youth Championships 2020SUI Lugano2020-01-24
Reykjavík International Games 2020 InterclubISL Reykjavík2020-01-24
Reykjavík International Games 2020ISL Reykjavík2020-01-24
Isblomsten 2020DEN Herlev2020-01-24
U.S. Championships 2020USA Greensboro2020-01-20
European Championship 2020AUT Graz2020-01-20
Nasjonalt Stevne 5 i 2019-20NOR Sarpsborg2020-01-18
B06 - 8th Tomas CupLTU Šiauliai2020-01-18
Swiss Novice Championships 2020SUI Flims2020-01-17

Too many matches were found. Only the first 50 hits are listed!