Adrienne SCHADENBAUER

Eissportvereinigung Favoriten (EVF)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
2Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
3Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
4Belgian Championships 2020Wilrijk2019-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
58th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ladies)
827th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
9JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
10Flemish Championships 2019Hasselt2019-04-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
11Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Judge (Senior ladies)
12Challenge Cup 2019Den Haag2019-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls)
13Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
14Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior pairs)
15Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
16Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
17JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Judge (Junior ladies)
18Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
19Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
20Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
21Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Judge (Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
22European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
23Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017Wilrijk2017-10-20Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
24Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Judge (Senior ladies)
25JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Judge (Junior men)
26World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior pairs)
27Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Chicks girls 1)
29Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
30Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
31Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Advanced novice boys)
32Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
3341. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
34Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
35Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)