Adrienne SCHADENBAUER

Eissportvereinigung Favoriten (EVF)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2021Linz2020-12-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
2European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
3Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice pairs)
4Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
5Belgian Championships 2020Wilrijk2019-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
68th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
8Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ladies)
927th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
10JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
11Flemish Championships 2019Hasselt2019-04-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
12Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Judge (Senior ladies)
13Challenge Cup 2019Den Haag2019-02-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls)
14Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
15Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior pairs)
16Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
17Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
18JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Judge (Junior ladies)
19Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
20Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
22Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Judge (Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
23European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
24Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017Wilrijk2017-10-20Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
25Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Judge (Senior ladies)
26JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Judge (Junior men)
27World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior pairs)
28Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
29Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Chicks girls 1)
30Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
31Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
32Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Advanced novice boys)
33Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
3441. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
35Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
36Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)