Ilona SENDEREK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
2Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
3Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Specialist (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs boys)
Assistant (Debs girls, Cubs girls)
5Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Assistant (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
6Nasjonalt Stevne 8 i 2017-18Fredrikstad2018-02-17Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls)
7Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Assistant (Junior men)
8Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
9Skate Copenhagen 2017Hvidovre2017-03-31Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
10Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
11Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Specialist (Junior men)
12Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Assistant (Gold girls)
13Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
14Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver boys)
Assistant (Silver girls, Bronze girls)
15Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
17Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Assistant (Senior men)
18Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
19Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
203rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Senior men, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
213rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Chicks boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls)
22Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
23Polish Junior Championships 2014Katowice-Janów2014-02-02Assistant (Junior men)
24Mini Europa 2013Warsaw2013-05-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
25Polish Junior Championships 2013Oswiecim2013-01-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
26Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Silver boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
27Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Silver girls)
Assistant (Silver boys)