Albena ALADJOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2020Sofia2020-11-13Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
2Skopje on Ice 2020Skopje2020-02-21Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
3Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
4Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
5Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2020Sofia2020-02-07Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
6Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1)
7Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
8Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
9Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
10Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
118th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Specialist (Junior ladies)
128th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2019-11-12Specialist (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
13Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
14Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Specialist (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
15Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-05Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1631th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
1731th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
18Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
19Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
20Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2019Sofia2019-02-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
217th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
227th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
24Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
25Bulgarian Championships 2018Sofia2018-11-16Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
26Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
27Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
28Black Sea Ice 2018Kranevo2018-09-28Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
29Skopje on Ice 2018Skopje2018-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
30Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
31Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
32Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
33Bulgarian Championships 2017Sofia2017-12-19Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
346th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
356th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
36Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
37Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
38Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
39Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
4010th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
4110th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
42Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
43Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Assistant (Gold girls, Gold boys)
445th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
45Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
46Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Specialist (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
47Bulgarian Championships 2015Sofia2015-12-18Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
484th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
494th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
50Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Basic boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
51Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
52Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
53Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
543rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
553rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
56Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
57Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
58Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)