Igor DOLGUSHIN

St.Petersburg (SPB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
2NHK Trophy 2019Sapporo2019-11-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
3Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
4Finlandia Trophy 2019Espoo2019-10-11Judge (Senior ice dance)
5JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
6Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
7World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior pairs)
8Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
9Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior ice dance)
10Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior ice dance)
11World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior men)
12Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
13Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior men)
14Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017Grenoble2017-11-17Judge (Senior men)
15Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior men)
16Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior men)
17Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Judge (Junior ladies)
18Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior men)
1949th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior men)
20Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior ladies)
21Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
22Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior men)
23Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Judge (Senior ladies)
244th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
254th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior men)
27Finlandia Trophy 2015Espoo2015-10-08Judge (Senior men)
28Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Judge (Senior men)
29Russian Novice U17 Championships 2015Stary Oskol2015-03-28Judge (Novice U17 girls)
30Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Referee (Junior men)
3112th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Judge (Junior ladies)
32Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior men)
33Cup of Russia 2014Moscow2014-11-14Judge (Senior men)
34Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Referee (Junior ladies)
35Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior ladies)
36Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
37Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Judge (Junior men)
38Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
39NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Judge (Junior men)
40Tukuma Cup 2012Tukums2012-10-06Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
41Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior men)
42Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior men)
43JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
44World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
45Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
46Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Judge (Junior men)
47Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
48Cup of China 2009Beijing2009-10-29Judge (Senior men)
49Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Judge (Senior men)
50World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
51Trophée Eric Bompard 2007Paris2007-11-15Judge (Senior men)
52Cup of China 2007Harbin2007-11-07Judge (Senior ladies)
53Cup of Russia 2006Moscow2006-11-24Judge (Senior men)
54Skate Canada 2006Victoria BC2006-11-02Judge (Senior men)
55Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Judge (Senior men)
56Trophée Eric Bompard 2005Paris2005-11-17Judge (Senior men)
57Skate America 2003Reading2003-10-23Judge (Senior ladies)