Prisca BINZ-MOSER

Schlittschuh-Club Bern (BER)
SUI Switzerland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Swiss Junior and Mixed Age Championships 2020Monthey2020-02-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
3Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
4Swiss Championships 2020Biel-Bienne2019-12-07Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
5Skate Canada 2019Kelowna2019-10-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
6JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Referee (Junior ladies)
7Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Referee (Senior ladies)
8European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
9Swiss Novice Championships 2019Basel2019-01-11Referee (Novice U15 girls)
10Swiss Junior and Mixed Age Championships 2019La Chaux-de-Fond2019-01-05Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
11Swiss Championships 2019Wetzikon2018-12-14Referee (Senior ice dance)
12Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
1337th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
14Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
15European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
16Swiss Novice Championships 2018Rapperswil-Jona2018-01-12Referee (Novice U15 girls)
17Swiss Championships 2018Neuchâtel2017-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
18Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
19JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Referee (Junior men)
20Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
21Swiss Youth Championships 2017Rapperswil-Jona2017-01-27Referee (Novice U14 boys, Novice U13 girls)
22Swiss Junior Championships 2017Lugano2017-01-06Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
23NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
24Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
25Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
26JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Referee (Junior ladies)
27World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
28Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Judge (Junior ice dance)
29Swiss Novice Championships 2016Bellinzona2016-01-22Referee (Novice U15 girls)
30Swiss Championships 2016Lausanne2015-12-11Controller (Senior ladies)
31Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
32Finlandia Trophy 2015Espoo2015-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
33JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-09Referee (Junior men)
34JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ice dance)
35Swiss Youth Championships 2015Schaffhausen2015-01-30Judge (Novice U14 boys, Pre-novice girls)
3612th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Controller (Junior men)
37Swiss Novice Championships 2015Winterthur2015-01-17Controller (Novice U14 girls)
38NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
39Skate Canada 2014Kelowna2014-10-30Judge (Senior ice dance)
40Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
41World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
42Swiss Championships 2014La Chaux-de-Fond2013-12-05Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
43Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
4421st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
45Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Referee (Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
46Swiss Junior Championships 2013Biasca2013-01-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
47Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
48Skate Canada 2012Windsor Ontario2012-10-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
49JGP Lake Placid 2012Lake Placid2012-08-29Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
50World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ice dance)
51Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
52JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Referee (Junior men)
53World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
54JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ice dance)
55Swiss Junior Championships 2010Lausanne2010-01-08Judge (Senior ladies)
56Swiss Championships 2010Lugano2009-12-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
57Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Judge (Junior pairs, Novice boys)
58JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Referee (Junior ladies)
5918. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
60Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls)
61Swiss Championships 2009La Chaux-de-Fond2008-12-04Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
62JGP Mexico Cup 2008Mexico City2008-09-10Judge (Junior men)
63World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior ladies)
64Swiss Youth Championships 2008St. Imier2008-01-31Controller (Novice U13 girls)
65Swiss Championships 2008Winterthur2007-12-07Judge (Senior ladies)
66Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Judge (Senior men)
67JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
68Swiss Junior Championships 2007La Chaux-de-Fond2007-01-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2)
69JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Judge (Junior men)
70Swiss Championships 2006Biasca2005-12-09Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
71Skate Canada 2003Mississauga2003-10-30Judge (Senior men)