37th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

6 - 11 Nov, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1AZE Vladimir LITVINTSEV74.102details135.871details209.97
2ISR Mark GORODNITSKY65.924details134.242details200.16
3UKR Ivan SHMURATKO76.481details122.917details199.39
Senior ladies1HUN Ivett TÓTH56.851details106.141details162.99
2GBR Karly ROBERTSON56.532details99.233details155.76
3GBR Kristen SPOURS53.024details98.644details151.66
Senior pairs 1FRA Cléo HAMON / Denis STREKALIN52.231details89.922details142.15
2FRA Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV44.972details91.111details136.08
3FRA Coline KERIVEN / Noël-Antoine PIERRE43.113details83.473details126.58
Senior ice dance 1RUS Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV64.311details104.161details168.47
2GER Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK61.242details98.862details160.10
3UKR Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV60.743details98.103details158.84
Junior men1KAZ Rakhat BRALIN58.221details119.291details177.51
2SUI Noah BODENSTEIN51.165details104.002details155.16
3GER Florian PASCHKE54.972details97.954details152.92
Junior ladies1AUT Olga MIKUTINA54.221details95.371details149.59
2SWE Emelie LING49.842details90.795details140.63
3EST Niina PETRÕKINA47.694details92.283details139.97
Junior pairs 1ISR Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN46.951details78.231details125.18
2BLR Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKO37.483details74.112details111.59
3UKR Sofiia GOLICHENKO / Ivan PAVLOV39.572details61.033details100.60
Junior ice dance 1GEO Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA67.041details100.261details167.30
2RUS Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY63.772details95.672details159.44
3RUS Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN61.783details92.653details154.43
Advanced novice boys1FRA Ian VAUCLIN31.933details68.211details100.14
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO34.471details58.442details92.91
3ISR Nikita KOVALENKO33.962details55.613details89.57
Advanced novice girls1ISR Iveta BERKOVICH36.091details64.202details100.29
2FIN Janni RIEKKINEN30.428details66.631details97.05
3HUN Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI34.912details60.546details95.45
Advanced novice pairs 1BLR Yadviga SHUTOVA / Uladzislau SAPRYKIN25.751details49.731details75.48
2UZB Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV24.672details40.362details65.03
Intermediate novice boys1LAT Antons TROFIMOVS43.201details
2ISR Maikel Michael MOSHAIEV36.072details
3GBR Jacob CASEY33.043details
Intermediate novice girls1HUN Vivien PAPP42.221details
2GBR Alana PANG41.622details
3FIN Eva WALDEN39.563details
Basic novice boys1ISR Nikita SHEIKO37.131details
2LTU Nojus MAJAUSKAS31.072details
3LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA29.203details
Basic novice girls1LTU Meda VARIAKOJYTE41.941details
2LAT Ariadna MALICKA36.672details
3LAT Jekaterina ALADJEVA34.593details