Anna CHATZIATHANASSIOU

GRE Greece
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
231th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
331th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
412th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2018-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys)
512th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
6JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Judge (Junior ladies)
730th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
811th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
911th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
1011th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
11Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1329th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
14Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Advanced novice girls)
15Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
16JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Judge (Junior ladies)
17Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2014Barrie, Ontario2014-10-15Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
18World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
19European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
20JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
21JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
22World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior pairs)
23JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)
24World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior pairs)
25European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior pairs)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior pairs)
27World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior pairs)
28European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
298th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior ladies)