Lone Christensen AMSTRUP

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Reykjavík International Games 2020Reykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
2Reykjavík International Games 2020 InterclubReykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Junior ladies)
3Reykjavík International Games 2020Reykjavík2020-01-24Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Elit 7 i 2017-18Åkersberga2018-01-20Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Skate Copenhagen 2017Hvidovre2017-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
7Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Senior ladies 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2)
8Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
9Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2)
10Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
11Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Springs girls)
Judge (Springs girls)
12Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs girls)
13Efterårskonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-09-16Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
14Skate Copenhagen 2016Hvidovre2016-04-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
15Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2016Asker2016-03-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
16Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
17Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
18Reykjavík International Games 2014Reykjavík2014-01-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
19Sjællands Mesterskab 2012Hørsholm2012-11-09Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
20Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
21JGP Zagreb 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
22European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
23Sjællands Mesterskab 2011Herlev2011-11-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
24JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
25JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Judge (Junior men)
26Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice girls)
27JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
28JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior ladies)
29Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)