| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Maria Olszewska Memorial 2024 | Łodz | 2024-03-06 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
|
2 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2024 | Mariánské Lázně | 2024-02-02 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
3 | European Championship 2024 | Kanuas | 2024-01-08 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
4 | 31th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2023-09-30 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
5 | Skate America 2022 | Norwood | 2022-10-21 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
6 | 30th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2022-09-29 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
7 | Lombardia Trophy 2022 | Bergamo | 2022-09-15 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
8 | Egna Spring Trophy 2022 | Egna | 2022-04-07 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Junior men)
|
9 | World Championship 2022 | Montpellier | 2022-03-21 | Assistant (Senior men)
|
10 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2022 | Český Těšín | 2022-02-04 | Specialist (Advanced novice pairs)
|
11 | Four Continents Championships 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-01-18 | Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
12 | Ice Challenge Cup of Austria 2021 | Graz | 2021-11-11 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
13 | Ice Challenge 2021 | Graz | 2021-11-10 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Junior men)
|
14 | Egna Spring Trophy 2021 | Egna | 2021-04-29 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
15 | Slovak Junior Championships 2020 | Bratislava | 2020-02-22 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
|
16 | European Championship 2020 | Graz | 2020-01-20 | Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
17 | 3. Prague Ice Cup | Praha | 2019-11-08 | Specialist (Debs boys, Debs girls)
|
18 | 27th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2019-09-20 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
19 | Egna Spring Trophy 2019 | Egna | 2019-03-28 | Specialist (Basic novice boys) Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2)
|
20 | World Championship 2019 | Saitama City | 2019-03-18 | Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
21 | Warsaw Cup 2018 | Warsaw | 2018-11-23 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
22 | 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2018-09-20 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
23 | Four Nationals Championship 2018 | Kosice | 2017-12-14 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
24 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017 | Aichi | 2017-12-06 | Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
|
25 | 25th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2017-09-21 | Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
26 | Egna Spring Trophy 2017 | Egna | 2017-04-06 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
|
27 | World Junior Championship 2017 | Taipei City | 2017-03-13 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
28 | Four Nationals Championship 2017 | Katowice | 2016-12-15 | Assistant (Senior men)
|
29 | 24th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2016-09-29 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
30 | Lombardia Trophy 2016 | Bergamo | 2016-09-08 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
31 | Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016 | Bergamo | 2016-09-07 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
32 | 26th Gardena Spring Trophy | Egna | 2016-04-15 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
33 | Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016 | Vienna | 2016-02-23 | Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) Assistant (Junior ladies, Chicks girls)
|
34 | European Championship 2016 | Bratislava | 2016-01-25 | Assistant (Senior men)
|
35 | Four Nationals Championship 2016 | Trinec | 2015-12-18 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
36 | Warsaw Cup 2015 | Warsaw | 2015-11-26 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
37 | Cup of Russian 2015 | Moscow | 2015-11-19 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
38 | 23nd Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2015-10-01 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
39 | World Junior Championship 2015 | Tallinn | 2015-03-02 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
40 | Four Nationals Championship 2015 | Budapest | 2014-12-17 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
41 | Warsaw Cup 2014 | Warsaw | 2014-11-20 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
42 | JGP Croatia Cup 2014 | Zagreb | 2014-10-08 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
43 | Four Nationals Championship 2014 | Bratislava | 2013-12-20 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
44 | Warsaw Cup 2013 | Warsaw | 2013-11-13 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
|
45 | 11th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Brasov | 2013-02-17 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
46 | Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013 | Vienna | 2013-02-13 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
47 | European Championship 2013 | Zagreb | 2013-01-23 | Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
48 | 2nd New Year's Cup | Bratislava | 2013-01-03 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
|
49 | Three Nationals Championship 2013 | Cieszyn | 2012-12-14 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
50 | 20th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2012-10-04 | Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
51 | Youth Olympics 2012 | Innsbruck | 2012-01-14 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
52 | Three Nationals Championship 2012 | Ostrava | 2011-12-15 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
53 | Warsaw Cup 2011 | Warsaw | 2011-11-17 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
54 | Skate Canada 2011 | Mississauga | 2011-10-27 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
55 | 19th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2011-09-28 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
56 | World Junior Championship 2011 | Gangneung | 2011-02-27 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
57 | 10th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Liberec | 2011-02-14 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Junior men)
|
58 | Three Nationals Championship 2011 | Zilina | 2010-12-16 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
59 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010 | Dresden | 2010-10-06 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
60 | GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010 | Torun | 2010-01-07 | Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
|
61 | Three Nationals Championship 2010 | Cieszyn | 2009-12-18 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
62 | Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs) | Warsaw | 2009-11-19 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
63 | Trophée Eric Bompard 2009 | Paris | 2009-10-15 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
64 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009 | Dresden | 2009-09-30 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
65 | 9th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Śląsk-Beskidy | 2009-02-14 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
66 | European Championship 2009 | Helsinki | 2009-01-20 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
67 | Warsaw Cup 2008 | Warsaw | 2008-11-14 | Specialist (Junior men, Novice boys) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
68 | 1st Tirnavia Ice Cup | Trnava | 2008-10-20 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies) Assistant (Novice girls, Novice boys)
|
69 | JGP John Curry Memorial 2008 | Sheffield | 2008-10-15 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
70 | Slovak and Czech Championships 2008 | Trenčín | 2007-12-14 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
71 | Cup of China 2007 | Harbin | 2007-11-07 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
72 | JGP Sofia Cup 2007 | Sofia | 2007-10-03 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
73 | European Championship 2007 | Warsaw | 2007-01-22 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
74 | Czech and Slovak Championships 2007 | Liberec | 2006-12-14 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men) Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
|
75 | Cup of Russia 2006 | Moscow | 2006-11-24 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
76 | JGP The Hague 2006 | Hague | 2006-10-05 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
77 | Olympics 2006 | Torino | 2006-02-10 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
78 | JGP Final 2005 | Ostrava | 2005-11-24 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
79 | Cup of China 2005 | Beijing | 2005-11-02 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
80 | JGP Final 2004 | Helsinki | 2004-12-02 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
81 | Tropheé Eric Bompard 2004 | Paris | 2004-11-18 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
82 | Cup of China 2003 | Beijing | 2003-11-06 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
83 | Skate America 2003 | Reading | 2003-10-23 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|