Thomas BIEGLER

Grazer Eislaufverein (GEV)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
220th Open d'AndorraCanillo2019-11-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
4Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2)
5Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice pairs)
6Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
7Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
8Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
9NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior ladies)
10Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
11Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
12Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1328th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
14Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior ladies)
15JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior men)
16Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
17Coupe du Printemps 2016Luxembourg2016-03-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
18Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
19Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2042. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2124th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
222nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
23Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
24Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
25Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
27Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2847th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
29Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior men)
3041. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
3122nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
32World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior men)
33Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
34Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
35Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Judge (Senior men)
36Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
37European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior men)
38Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
39Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
40JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
41Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
42NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
43Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
44JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
45Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4618th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior men)
47JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
4819th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
49Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
50Tivoli Cup 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Referee (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
51Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
5217th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
53JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
54Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
55Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
56Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
57World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
58World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
59Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
60Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
61JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
6216. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys)
63Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
64European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
65Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
66Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
67JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
68European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)