Thomas BIEGLER

Grazer Eislaufverein (GEV)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
2Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1)
3Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
4Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2)
5Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
6NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior ladies)
7Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
8Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
9Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1028th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
11Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior ladies)
12JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior men)
13Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
14Coupe du Printemps 2016Luxembourg2016-03-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
15Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
16Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1742. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1824th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
192nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
20Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
21Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
22Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
23Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
24Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2547th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
26Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior men)
2741. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
2822nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
29World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior men)
30Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
31Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
32Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Judge (Senior men)
33Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
34European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior men)
35Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
36Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
37JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
38Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
39NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
40Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
41JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
42Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4318th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior men)
44JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
4519th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
46Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
47Tivoli Cup 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Referee (Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
Judge (Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
48Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
4917th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
50JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
51Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
52Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
53Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
54World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
55World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
56Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
57Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
58JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
5916. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys)
60Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
61European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
62Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
63Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
64JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
65European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)