Olga KOZHEMIAKINA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
2Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Controller (Senior pairs)
3Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2019Torino2019-12-04Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
4Internationaux de France 2019Grenoble2019-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
5Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Controller (Senior ladies)
6JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Controller (Junior ladies)
7World Team Trophy 2019Fukuoka2019-04-11Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
81st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Controller (Junior men)
9European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
10Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
11Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Controller (Senior ladies)
12Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2018Vancouver2018-12-05Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
13Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
14NHK Trophy 2018Hiroshima2018-11-09Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
15Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
1626th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
17Olympics 2018PyeongChang2018-02-09Judge (Senior men)
18Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Controller (Junior men)
19Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Controller (Senior men)
20Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
21Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017Grenoble2017-11-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
22NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
23Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Judge (Senior men)
24World Team Trophy 2017Tokyo2017-04-20Judge (Senior ladies)
25World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior men)
26Cyprus Championships 2017Limassol2017-03-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
27Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Controller (Junior ladies)
28European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior men)
29Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
30Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalMarseille2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
31NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
32Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
33Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Judge (Senior men)
34European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
35Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Controller (Junior men)
36Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Controller (Senior men)
37NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
38Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
39JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior men)
40Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
41Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Controller (Junior ladies)
42Kinoshita Group Medal Winners OpenTokyo2015-01-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
43Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Controller (Senior ladies)
44Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
45Cup of Russia 2014Moscow2014-11-14Judge (Senior ladies)
4625th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
47Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Controller (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1)
48Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
49Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Judge (Senior pairs)
50JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
51JGP Riga Cup 2013Riga2013-08-27Judge (Junior pairs)
52World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior men)
53Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 2)
54Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Controller (Junior men)
55Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior men)
56NHK Trophy 2012Miyagi2012-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
57Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Judge (Senior ladies)
58Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior men)
59Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
60Rostelecom Cup 2011Moscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
61Skate America 2011Ontario2011-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
62Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
63Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Judge (Senior men)
64Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Judge (Junior ladies)
65Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
66Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
67Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior ladies)
68JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
69JGP Madrid Cup 2008Madrid2008-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
70Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girl)