Marina STUPEN

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belarusian Junior Championships 2020Minsk2020-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
2Belarusian Championships 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
3Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ladies)
4Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
5JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Judge (Junior men)
6Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys)
8Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Judge (Junior ladies)
9Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
10Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
11Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior ladies)
13Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Advanced novice girls)
14JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior men)
1513th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Judge (Junior ladies)
16Belarusian Junior Championships 2017Minsk2017-01-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
17Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
18Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
19Belarusian Junior Championships 2016Minsk2016-02-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
20Belarusian Championships 2016Minsk2015-12-11Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
21Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
2212th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Judge (Junior men)
23Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies)
24Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2547th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior men)
26Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
27Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior men 2, Junior men 1)
Judge (Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1)
28Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
29NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
30Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
31JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
3211th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
33Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
34Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
35Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl)
3610th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Judge (Junior men)
37NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
38JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Judge (Junior men)
399th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
40JGP Golden Lynx 2008Gomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior men)