Monika KUSTAROVA

Krasokorčuliarsky klub Zvolen (ZVK)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Assistant (Senior men)
2Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
311th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
411th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
510th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Assistant (Pre-novice boys)
6International Halloween Cup 2017Budapest2017-10-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
7International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISUBudapest2017-10-21Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
826. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
94th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
10Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
1210th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
1310th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
14Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
15Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
169th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Specialist (Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Pre-juvenile girls 1)
17Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
18JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Specialist (Junior ladies)
1911th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2011th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
2125th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
223rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2)
23Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
24Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
25Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior men)
269th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
278th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
28JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
29Slovak Junior Championships 2015Puchov2015-03-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
302nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
31JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Assistant (Junior ladies)
32Slovak Junior Championships 2014Košice2014-03-08Specialist (Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
33Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
341st Ringhoffer CupPraha2014-02-12Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
35Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
36NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
37Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
38JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Specialist (Junior men)
39Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
40World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
41Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
42Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
432nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Juvenile boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys)
44Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
45Trophee Eric Bompard 2012Paris2012-11-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
46Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
475th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
48JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
49Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
50Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
511st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
52Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
53Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
5448th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2011-11-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Juvenile boys)
55Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
56Stockholm Trophy 2011Bromma2011-03-02Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
57Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
58Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
59NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
60Trophée Eric Bompard 2010Paris2010-11-25Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
613rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Specialist (Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
6218th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Specialist (Senior men)
63Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Assistant (Senior ladies)
6419th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
65Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
66GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
Assistant (Silver boys)
67Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
68NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Assistant (Senior men, Novice girls)
6917th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Assistant (Senior men)
70Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
711st Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2008-10-20Specialist (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
72Slovak Junior Championships 2008Bratislava2008-02-16Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
73Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
74Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
75Slovak Youth Championships 2007Tirnavia2007-02-10Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
76Slovak Youth Championships 2006Piestany2006-03-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)