Monika KUSTAROVA

Krasokorčuliarsky klub Zvolen (ZVK)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
111th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
210th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Pre-novice boys)
3International Halloween Cup 2017Budapest2017-10-21Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISUBudapest2017-10-21Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
526. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
64th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
7Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
910th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
1010th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
11Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
12Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
139th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Specialist (Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Pre-juvenile girls 1)
14Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
15JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Specialist (Junior ladies)
1611th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1711th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
1825th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
193rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2)
20Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
21Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
22Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior men)
239th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
248th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
25JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
26Slovak Junior Championships 2015Puchov2015-03-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
272nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
28JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Assistant (Junior ladies)
29Slovak Junior Championships 2014Košice2014-03-08Specialist (Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
30Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
311st Ringhoffer CupPraha2014-02-12Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
32Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
33NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
34Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
35JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Specialist (Junior men)
36Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
37World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
38Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
39Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
402nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Juvenile boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys)
41Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
42Trophee Eric Bompard 2012Paris2012-11-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
43Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
445th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
45JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
46Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
47Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
481st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
49Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
50Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
5148th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2011-11-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Juvenile boys)
52Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
53Stockholm Trophy 2011Bromma2011-03-02Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
54Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
55Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Specialist (Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
56NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
57Trophée Eric Bompard 2010Paris2010-11-25Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
583rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Specialist (Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
5918th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Specialist (Senior men)
60Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Assistant (Senior ladies)
6119th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
62Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
63GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
Assistant (Silver boys)
64Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
65NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Assistant (Senior men, Novice girls)
6617th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Assistant (Senior men)
67Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
681st Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2008-10-20Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
69Slovak Junior Championships 2008Bratislava2008-02-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
70Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
71Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
72Slovak Youth Championships 2007Tirnavia2007-02-10Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
73Slovak Youth Championships 2006Piestany2006-03-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)